Shimano WH-MT500 (E-WHMT500R12D7)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £76.99to £100.506 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Shimano MTB Wheelset WH-MT500 27.5 inch
• Material: Aluminum
• Axle system: Rear 12x142 mm
• Rim internal width: 20 mm
• Weight: 1083 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano WH-MT500 (E-WHMT500R12D7)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano WH-MT500 MTB wheel, 27.5 in (650B), 12 x 142 mm E-thru, rear, black WHMT500R1227
Colour: Standard Model Number: WHMT500R1227 Material: Other Department: Unisex
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano WH-MT500 MTB wheel, 27.5 in (650B), 12 x 142 mm E-thru, rear, black WHMT500R1227
Shimano WH-MT500 MTB wheel, 27.5 in (650B), 12 x 142 mm E-thru, rear, black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£80.88
Shipping: Free
Shimano WH-MT500 MTB wheel, 27.5 in (650B), 12 x 142 mm E-thru, rear, black WHMT500R1227
Colour: Standard Model Number: WHMT500R1227 Material: Other Department: Unisex
prodImage
£88.98
Shipping: Free
Shimano WH-MT500 27.5 In (650B) 12 X 142MM E-Thru MTB Wheel Rear Black 27.5 Inch WHMT500R1227
Shimano WH-MT500 27.5 In (650B) 12 X 142MM E-Thru MTB Wheel Rear Black 27.5 Inch, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£94.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano WH-MT500 27.5 In (650B) 12 X 142MM E-Thru MTB Wheel Rear Black 27.5 Inch WHMT500R1227
Shimano WH-MT500 27.5 In (650B) 12 X 142MM E-Thru MTB Wheel Rear Black 27.5 Inch, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£94.98
Shipping: Free
Shimano WH-MT500 MTB wheel, 27.5 in (650B), 12 x 142 mm E-thru, rear, black
Shimano WH-MT500 MTB wheel, 27.5 in (650B), 12 x 142 mm E-thru, rear, black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£100.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shimano MTB Wheelset WH-MT500 27.5 inch
Material: Aluminum
Axle system: Rear 12x142 mm
Rim internal width: 20 mm
Weight: 1083 g

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano WH-MT500 (E-WHMT500R12D7)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ritchey WCS Rizer
£76.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 (I-SMCRM85A6)
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
SRAM PG-1130 cassette (00.2418.052.004)
£76.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Race Face Chainring Shimano 34
£62.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano SLX CS-M7100 (ICSM7100051)
£77.54
Compare Prices
11 offers
Shimano PD-T8000
£75.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano Deore XT CS-M8000 11-42 Teeth
£65.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Race Face Atlas 35 x 35 x 820 mm
£78.04
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ergon GP5-L BioCork
£75.64
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£80.88
Shipping: Free
WoollyHatShop
prodImage
£88.98
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£94.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel