Shimano Steps SW-E7000-L (I-SWE7000L700)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £43.90to £81.188 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Shift lever for Shimano Steps assist system
• Includes 700 mm cable for easy installation
• Control of support levels and walk-assist function possible
• High-quality feel and attractive design
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Steps SW-E7000-L (I-SWE7000L700)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano STEPS SW-E7000-L Switch for assist, band on, left hand SWE7000L
Shimano STEPS SW-E7000-L Switch for assist, band on, left hand, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£43.90
Shipping: Free
Shimano STEPS SW-E7000-L Assist Switch Band-On Left-Hand
Shimano STEPS SW-E7000-L Assist Switch Band-On Left-Hand, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Electric Bike Components
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Shimano STEPS SW-E7000-L Switch for assist, band on, left hand B07R2FC4NJ
Shimano STEPS SW-E7000-L Switch for assist, band on, left hand
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano STEPS SW-E7000-L Switch for assist, band on, left hand
ShimanoSTEPSSW-E7000-LSwitchforassist,bandon,lefthand genuineShimanoreplacementpart. Brand:SHIMANO Model:SWE7000L Color:Standard Size:LeftHand...
prodImage
£81.18
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano STEPS Cycle Bicycle SW-E7000-L Band On Left Hand Switch For Assist Black SWE7000L
Shimano STEPS Cycle Bicycle SW-E7000-L Band On Left Hand Switch For Assist Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Other Bike Accessories
prodImage
£67.49
Shipping: Free
Shimano STEPS Bicycle Cycle SW-E7000-L Band On Left Hand Switch For Assist Black SWE7000L
Shimano STEPS Bicycle Cycle SW-E7000-L Band On Left Hand Switch For Assist Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Other Bike Accessories
prodImage
£67.49
Shipping: Free
Shimano STEPS SW-E7000-L Switch for assist, band on, 700 mm wire, left hand
Shimano STEPS SW-E7000-L Switch for assist, band on, 700 mm wire, left hand, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano STEPS SW-E7000-L Assist Switch Band-On Left-Hand
Shimano STEPS SW-E7000-L Assist Switch Band-On Left-Hand, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Electric Bike Components
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shift lever for Shimano Steps assist system
Includes 700 mm cable for easy installation
Control of support levels and walk-assist function possible
High-quality feel and attractive design

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Steps SW-E7000-L (I-SWE7000L700)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano Steps BT-E8010
£553.48
Shimano Steps BT-E8010Compare 1 Prices
Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-T8000
£75.95
Shimano PD-T8000Compare 10 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 24 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SKS Speedrocker
£43.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Ritchey Adjustable Stem
£43.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Shimano SM-RT76 (E-SMRT76M2)
£48.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore XT SL-M8100 (I-SLM8100IRAP)
£44.19
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ergon GP1-L BioCork
£44.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
SRAM CenterLine Rotor Brake Disc 203 mm
£43.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon GP2-L
£44.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
SQlab 613
£42.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£43.90
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel