Shimano ST-EF505 (E-STEF5052LBL)
Manufacturer: Shimano
- Shift/Brake Lever
- Material: Plastic
- Features: Reach Adjustment, EZ FIRE PLUS, OPTICAL GEAR DISPLAY, Hydraulic Braking Power
- Application: Derailleur, MTB
- Compatibility: 2x, Left Lever
Price History
1M 3M
Shimano ST-EF505 (E-STEF5052LBL)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Shimano
Popular Products

Fox Racing Mud Guard
£7.90

Hebie 661 Rear Stand
£32.00

Crankbrothers Stamp 7 Large
£118.99

Magura HS33 R
£97.44

Magura MT5
£30.77
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
SHIMANO ESTEF5052LBL Bike Accessory Mando Cambio Iz. 2v - St-ef505-2l Black for cyclists, ideal for smooth riding and bike upkeep, 2v, 2l, black B07RGQ6D63
With SHIMANO, this bike accessory mando cambio feels ready for everyday tasks at home, at work or on the move, offering a clear, comfortable fit from the first use. A practical choice for home users, professionals and anyone who values practical results, because it supports confident work where comfort, pace and control make a difference. At the core, you get thoughtful design and comfortable handling and details such as 2v, 2l, creating a dependable feel that supports cleaner results and pleasant handling. For more dependable results, it is designed to reduce effort and keep results consistent, so the job moves forward with fewer interruptions. For day-to-day value, it delivers long-lasting usefulness you will appreciate again and again, making it a sensible choice for frequent routines and long-term buying confidence.

£16.70
£21.19
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bike lever/shifter hydro 7-speed. Shimano STEF505 black disc 3 fingers. CG524608
Bike lever/shifter hydro 7-speed. Shimano STEF505 black disc 3 fingers., Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts

£22.00
Shipping: Free
Shimano ST-EF505 2-speed hydraulic STI, left hand 6C8-811-FOL
Shimano ST-EF505 2-speed hydraulic STI, left hand, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts

£22.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano ST-EF505 2-speed hydraulic STI, left hand STEF5052LL
Shimano ST-EF505 2-speed hydraulic STI, left hand, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts

£22.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Shift/Brake Lever |
| Material: Plastic |
| Features: Reach Adjustment, EZ FIRE PLUS, OPTICAL GEAR DISPLAY, Hydraulic Braking Power |
| Application: Derailleur, MTB |
| Compatibility: 2x, Left Lever |
Price History
1M 3M
Shimano ST-EF505 (E-STEF5052LBL)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products