Shimano SPD Cleat SM-SH51 with Retainer Plate

Manufacturer: Shimano
Shimano SPD Cleat SM-SH51 with Retainer Plate
from £15.002 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Cleats for SPD pedals
• Single release
• Easy entry
• Compatible with all SPD pedals
• Includes retainer plate
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano SPD Cleat SM-SH51 with Retainer Plate
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano SM-SH51 SPD Pedal Cleat Set for MTB Mountain Bike SC127 Y42498220
Shimano SM-SH51 SPD Pedal Cleat Set for MTB Mountain Bike SC127, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£15.00
£19.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Shimano SM-SH51 SPD Pedal Cleat Set for MTB Mountain Bike RRP £20.99 B@52 Y42498220
Shimano SM-SH51 SPD Pedal Cleat Set for MTB Mountain Bike RRP £20.99 B@52, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£15.00
£19.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Product Details
Cleats for SPD pedals
Single release
Easy entry
Compatible with all SPD pedals
Includes retainer plate

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano SPD Cleat SM-SH51 with Retainer Plate
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 7 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

XLC BL-X01
£17.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
BBB RoadProtector BFD-21F
£14.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano SM-RT64 (ESMRT64SI3C)
£14.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Topeak BarXtender
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano M04
£14.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zefal FM30
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
SRAM Cassette PG850 11-28
£16.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Race Face Half Nelson Grip
£14.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
XLC ST-M02 angle amplifier
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel