Shimano SM-SH11

Manufacturer: Shimano
Shimano SM-SH11
from £7.90to £26.2047 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• SPD Pedal Cleats
• Cleat set in self-aligning mode, shoe movable during the ride
• Complete set with screws
• Colors: Black / Yellow
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano SM-SH11
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

47 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano SM-SH11 Cleats with 6 Degree Float in Yellow SMSH11
Shimano SM-SH11 Cleats with 6 Degree Float in Yellow, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO SH Cleat Speed-Sl Float Spre Spares - Yellow One Size, SMSH11
SHIMANO SH Cleat Speed-Sl Float Spre Spares - Yellow One Size,, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano SH11 6° Float SPD-SL Cleats Black Cycling Bike Comfort SMSH11
Shimano SH11 6° Float SPD-SL Cleats Black Cycling Bike Comfort, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO SH Cleat Speed-Sl Float Spre Spares - Yellow One Size, SMSH11
SHIMANO SH Cleat Speed-Sl Float Spre Spares - Yellow One Size,, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£18.19
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO SH Cleat Speed-Sl Float Spre Spares - Yellow One Size, SMSH11
SHIMANO SH Cleat Speed-Sl Float Spre Spares - Yellow One Size,, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£18.19
Shipping: Free
Shimano Cleat 6° Float SPD-SL Road Bike Bicycle Pedal Cleats SM-SH-11 Yellow SMSH11
Shimano Cleat 6° Float SPD-SL Road Bike Bicycle Pedal Cleats SM-SH-11 Yellow, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£18.59
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.59 / Unit
Shimano SM-SH11 SPD-SL Bicycle Cleats - Centre Pivot Floating - Yellow SMSH11
Shimano SM-SH11 SPD-SL Bicycle Cleats - Centre Pivot Floating - Yellow, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano SM-SH11 Float SPD-SL Road Bike Pedal Cleats - Yellow SMSH11
Shimano SM-SH11 Float SPD-SL Road Bike Pedal Cleats - Yellow, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£19.79
Shipping: Free
Shimano SM-SH-11 Yellow Cleat 6° Float SPD-SL Road Bike Bicycle Pedal Cleats SHIY42U98010
Shimano SM-SH-11 Yellow Cleat 6° Float SPD-SL Road Bike Bicycle Pedal Cleats, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£20.09
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.09 / Unit
Shimano SM-SH11 Yellow 6 Degree SPD-SL Cleats SMSH11
Shimano SM-SH11 Yellow 6 Degree SPD-SL Cleats, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£20.99
£25.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Shimano SH11 SPD SL Road Cleats SMSH11
Shimano SH11 SPD SL Road Cleats, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£21.99
£24.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Shimano Cleat SPD-SL Float YW Yellow SMSH11
Shimano Cleat SPD-SL Float YW Yellow, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£21.99
£26.49
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Shimano SM-SH11 SPD SL-Cleats Centre Pivot Floating Yellow SMSH11
Shimano SM-SH11 SPD SL-Cleats Centre Pivot Floating Yellow, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£22.98
Shipping: Free
Shimano SM-SH11 Clipless SPD-SL Pedal Cleats 6 Degree Float - Yellow SMSH11
Shimano SM-SH11 Clipless SPD-SL Pedal Cleats 6 Degree Float - Yellow, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Shimano Spares SPD Plattensatz Shoe Cleats gelb/schwarz S S, ISMSH11
Shimano Spares SPD Plattensatz Shoe Cleats gelb/schwarz S S,, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Other Bike Maintenance & Tools
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
Shimano Spares Cycle Bicycle SM-SH11 SPD SL-CLeats Centre Pivot Floating Yellow SMSH11
Shimano Spares Cycle Bicycle SM-SH11 SPD SL-CLeats Centre Pivot Floating Yellow, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Other Bike Accessories
prodImage
£26.20
Shipping: Free
Shimano Spares Bicycle Cycle SM-SH11 SPD SL-CLeats Centre Pivot Floating Yellow SMSH11
Shimano Spares Bicycle Cycle SM-SH11 SPD SL-CLeats Centre Pivot Floating Yellow, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Other Bike Accessories
prodImage
£26.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Cleat set in self-aligning mode, shoe movable during the ride
Complete set with screws
Colors: Black / Yellow
Material: Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano SM-SH11
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zefal Deflector Lite XL
£8.17
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano Dura Ace Brake Cable Set (Y-80098019)
£8.95
Compare Prices
19 offers
Shimano M03
£7.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano CN-HG53
£8.44
Compare Prices
17 offers
Shimano SM-SH10 SPD-SL
£9.45
Compare Prices
19 offers
Shimano SM-SH11
bits-being
prodImage
£7.90
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£7.95
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £4.49
Wolf Cycles
prodImage
£14.10
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel