Shimano Deore FC-M6100 (E-FCM61001EXA2)
Manufacturer: Shimano
- Crankset
- Metallic Colour Shift Design
- 1x (1x12) variant
- DYNAMIC CHAIN ENGAGEMENT+ technology
- Direct-mount attachment for easy chainring changes
Price History
1M 3M
Shimano Deore FC-M6100 (E-FCM61001EXA2)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Shimano
Popular Products

Fox Racing Mud Guard
£7.90

Hebie 661 Rear Stand
£32.00

Magura HS33 R
£97.44

Crankbrothers Stamp 7 Large
£118.99

Magura MT5
£30.77

Vaude Aqua Box Light
£41.06
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Shimano Deore FC-M6100 Deore 12 Speed Chainset 52 mm chainline -32T 175 mm MTB FCM6100E2
Shimano Deore FC-M6100 Deore 12 Speed Chainset 52 mm chainline -32T 175 mm MTB, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts

£54.99
£60.49
Shipping: £5.50
with shipping: £5.50
Shimano Deore Front Chainwheel FC-M6100-1 - 32T - 175mm - Hollowtech EFCM61001EXA2
Shimano Deore Front Chainwheel FC-M6100-1 - 32T - 175mm - Hollowtech, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainsets & Cranks

£59.95
Shipping: Free
SL-M6100 DEORE 1x12S Crankset 32 Teeth x 175mm Black B0893DQTN1
Model Number: efcm61001exa0 The length of the crank arm is 175 mm and ensures a balanced pedal movement International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.

£65.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano Deore FC-M6100 Deore chainset, 12-speed, 52 mm chainline, 32T, 175 mm FCM6100E2
Shimano Deore FC-M6100 Deore chainset, 12-speed, 52 mm chainline, 32T, 175 mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts

£77.51
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore FC-M6100 Chainset 12 Speed 52 MM Chainline Black - 32T - 175 MM FCM6100E2
Shimano Deore FC-M6100 Chainset 12 Speed 52 MM Chainline Black - 32T - 175 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainsets & Cranks

£108.33
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore FC-M6100 Chainset 12 Speed 52 MM Chainline Black - 32T - 175 MM FCM6100E2
Shimano Deore FC-M6100 Chainset 12 Speed 52 MM Chainline Black - 32T - 175 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainsets & Cranks

£108.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Crankset |
| Metallic Colour Shift Design |
| 1x (1x12) variant |
| DYNAMIC CHAIN ENGAGEMENT+ technology |
| Direct-mount attachment for easy chainring changes |
Price History
1M 3M
Shimano Deore FC-M6100 (E-FCM61001EXA2)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products