Shimano Deore BL-T6000 (EBLT6000LL)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £31.99to £46.517 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Shimano Brake Lever DEORE Trekking BL-T6000
• Material: Aluminum
• Compatibility: I-Spec, I-Spec II
• Brake Type: Disc Brake
• Braking Technology: Hydraulic
• Brake Lever Length: 3-Finger
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore BL-T6000 (EBLT6000LL)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano BL-T6000 Deore I-spec-II compatible disc brake lever for left hand, black BLT6000L
Shimano BL-T6000 Deore I-spec-II compatible disc brake lever for left hand, black Comfortable product Durable and strong
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore Shimano BL-T6000 Deore I-spec-II compatible disc brake lever for left hand, BLT6000L
Shimano BL-T6000 Deore I-spec-II compatible disc brake lever for left hand,, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore BL-T6000 I-Spec-II Brake Lever BLT6000L
Shimano Deore BL-T6000 I-Spec-II Brake Lever, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Levers
prodImage
£38.99
£43.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
More offers
Shimano Deore BL-T6000 I-Spec-II Compatible Disc Brake Lever For Left Hand Black BLT6000L
Shimano Deore BL-T6000 I-Spec-II Compatible Disc Brake Lever For Left Hand Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Levers
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore BL-T6000 I-Spec-II Compatible Disc Brake Lever For Left Hand Black BLT6000L
Shimano Deore BL-T6000 I-Spec-II Compatible Disc Brake Lever For Left Hand Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Levers
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore BL-T6000 Deore I-spec-II compatible disc brake lever for left hand BLT6000L
Shimano Deore BL-T6000 Deore I-spec-II compatible disc brake lever for left hand, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£46.51
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore BL-T6000 Deore I-spec-II compatible disc brake lever for left hand BLT6000L
Shimano Deore BL-T6000 Deore I-spec-II compatible disc brake lever for left hand, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£46.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shimano Brake Lever DEORE Trekking BL-T6000
Material: Aluminum
Compatibility: I-Spec, I-Spec II
Brake Type: Disc Brake
Braking Technology: Hydraulic
Brake Lever Length: 3-Finger

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore BL-T6000 (EBLT6000LL)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano Steps BT-E8010
£553.48
Shimano Steps BT-E8010Compare 1 Prices
Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-T8000
£75.95
Shimano PD-T8000Compare 10 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 24 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano Deore RD-M4120 (E-RDM4120SGS)
£31.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano FC-TY501 170 mm (E-FCTY501C244CLB)
£31.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano SM-RT70 (I-SMRT70S)
£32.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
BBB Stem HighSix OS
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano XT SM-RT 86 180 mm
£31.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
BBB BSD-12
£31.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano PD-ED500
£31.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Crankbrothers Stamp 1
£32.09
Compare Prices
25 offers
Shimano Deore RD-M5100 (I-RDM5100SGS)
£32.97
Compare Prices
17 offers
Ergon GP1-L GripShift
£32.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
inspiral_cycles
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: £4.99
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel