Shimano CN-HG40 (E-CNHG40116Q)

Manufacturer: Shimano
Shimano CN-HG40 (E-CNHG40116Q)
from £6.99to £18.9911 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Bicycle chain
• Number of Chain Links: 116
• System Compatibility: 7-speed, 8-speed, 6-speed
• Material: nickel-plated, Steel
• Weight: 330 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano CN-HG40 (E-CNHG40116Q)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano Bike Chain CN-HG40 6/7/8 Speed 116L Hyperglide ECNHG40116Q
Shimano Bike Chain CN-HG40 6/7/8 Speed 116L Hyperglide ECNHG40116Q, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£6.99
£10.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Base price: £6.99 / Unit
Shimano HG40 6/7/8 Speed Chain
Shimano HG40 6/7/8 Speed Chain, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£7.95
£10.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Shimano CN-HG40 6/7/8 Speed Bicycle Chain - Tourney - 116 Links ECNHG40116Q
Shimano CN-HG40 6/7/8 Speed Bicycle Chain - Tourney - 116 Links, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£10.94
Shipping: Free
Shimano HG40 5,6,7,8,15,18,24 Speed MTB Chain With Connecting Link - Boxed CNHG40116Q
Shimano HG40 5,6,7,8,15,18,24 Speed MTB Chain With Connecting Link - Boxed, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Groupsets
prodImage
£12.10
Shipping: Free
Shimano HG40 6/7/8 Speed Chain SHICNHG40116Q
Shimano HG40 6/7/8 Speed Chain, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£12.31
£15.31
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
SHIMANO, SHIMANO Shimano CN-HG40 chain, with connecting link, 6 / 7 / 8-speed, 116L SHICNHG40116Q
Shimano CN-HG40 chain, with connecting link, 6 / 7 / 8-speed, 116L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£14.92
Shipping: Free
Shimano Chain - 6/7/8/9/10/11/12 Speed - HG40/53/54/701/M7100/M8100 MTB Bike SHIMANO-CHAINS.VARIATION
Shimano Chain - 6/7/8/9/10/11/12 Speed - HG40/53/54/701/M7100/M8100 MTB Bike, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Tourney CN-HG40 cycle chain 116 link 6/7/8 speed - Grey
Shimano Tourney CN-HG40 cycle chain 116 link 6/7/8 speed - Grey, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£15.38
Shipping: Free
Shimano CN-HG40 116 Link Chain With Connecting Link Grey - 6 / 7 / 8 Speed CNHG40116Q
Shimano CN-HG40 116 Link Chain With Connecting Link Grey - 6 / 7 / 8 Speed, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£18.17
Shipping: Free
Shimano CN-HG40 116 Link Chain With Connecting Link Grey - 6 / 7 / 8 Speed CNHG40116Q
Shimano CN-HG40 116 Link Chain With Connecting Link Grey - 6 / 7 / 8 Speed, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£18.17
Shipping: Free
2x Shimano CN-HG40 6/7/8 Speed Bicycle Chain - Tourney - 116 Links ECNHG40116Q
2x Shimano CN-HG40 6/7/8 Speed Bicycle Chain - Tourney - 116 Links, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chains
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Group compatibility: Alivio, Altus, T300, 2200
Material
nickel-plated, Steel
Properties
Number of Chain Links:116
System Compatibility:7-speed, 8-speed, 6-speed
Weight
330 g

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano CN-HG40 (E-CNHG40116Q)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 7 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano SM-SH11
£7.90
Compare Prices
47 offers
Shimano M03
£7.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zefal Deflector Lite XL
£8.17
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano CN-HG53
£8.44
Compare Prices
17 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel