Shimano Bottom bracket 105 BB-5500 OCTALINK (E-BB5500B09)

Manufacturer: Shimano
Shimano Bottom bracket 105 BB-5500 OCTALINK (E-BB5500B09)
from £36.42to £65.055 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Bottom Bracket
• Compatible with BSA threads
• Octalink Technology
• Weight approx. 280g
• Dimensions: 68/109.5mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Bottom bracket 105 BB-5500 OCTALINK (E-BB5500B09)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano 105 BB-5500 105 bottom bracket 68 - 109.5mm BB5500B09
Shimano 105 BB-5500 105 bottom bracket 68 - 109.5mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£36.42
Shipping: Free
Shimano Bicycle Cycle BB-5500 105 Bottom Bracket Silver / Black - 68 / 109 MM BB5500B09
Shimano Bicycle Cycle BB-5500 105 Bottom Bracket Silver / Black - 68 / 109 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Bottom Brackets
prodImage
£58.27
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano Cycle Bicycle BB-5500 105 Bottom Bracket Silver / Black - 68 / 109 MM BB5500B09
Shimano Cycle Bicycle BB-5500 105 Bottom Bracket Silver / Black - 68 / 109 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Bottom Brackets
prodImage
£58.27
Shipping: Free
Shimano 105 BB-5500 105 bottom bracket 68 - 109.5mm
Shimano 105 BB-5500 105 bottom bracket 68 - 109.5mm, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£65.05
Shipping: Free
Shimano 105 BB-5500 105 bottom bracket 68 - 109.5mm
Shimano 105 BB-5500 105 bottom bracket 68 - 109.5mm, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£65.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bottom Bracket
Compatible with BSA threads
Octalink Technology
Weight approx. 280g
Dimensions: 68/109.5mm

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Bottom bracket 105 BB-5500 OCTALINK (E-BB5500B09)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SRAM Cassette PG970 11-34
£36.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
FSA Bottom Bracket Mega Exo BB-1000
£43.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
SKS Raceblade Pro XL Set
£36.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Shimano XT SM-RT86 160 mm
£36.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano SM-RT70 (I-SMRT70S)
£32.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
FSA Steering Angle Orbit ZS-3
£37.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
SKS Bluemels B35 27 28 inch Matte Set (10435)
£35.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
BBB BSD-12
£31.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano CS-R7000 (I-CSR700011225)
£37.36
Compare Prices
13 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel