Shimano BB-UN300 (E-BBUN300C22B)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £19.27to £21.493 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Bottom bracket for cranks with square taper interface
• Compatible with frames featuring BSA threading and 73 mm shell width
• Application: Trekking
• More stable chainline thanks to stabilizer
• Axle length: 122 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano BB-UN300 (E-BBUN300C22B)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano Eje Pedalier BSA 122.5/73mm - BB-UN300 Cuadradillo (D-NL) Bike Bottom Bracket B08C79GQMC
Low friction rotation improves pedalling feel, helping riders maintain cadence across longer or harder rides Workshop friendly dimensions support accurate installation, reducing creaks and preserving crank alignment 73mm / 122.5 / BB-UN300 bottom bracket standard supports smooth crank rotation, stable bearing support and efficient power transfer Sealed bearing construction helps protect the interface from dirt, moisture and daily riding stress Eje Pedalier BSA 122.5/73mm compatibility simplifies service work when replacing worn units or refreshing a drivetrain setup
prodImage
£19.27
£23.76
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Shimano UN300 Bottom Bracket 73x122.5mm SHIBBUN300C22
Shimano UN300 Bottom Bracket 73x122.5mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Bottom Brackets
prodImage
£19.93
Shipping: Free
Shimano BB-UN300 Square Taper Bottom Bracket Bicycle Bike 73x122.5mm SHIBBUN300C22
Shimano BB-UN300 Square Taper Bottom Bracket Bicycle Bike 73x122.5mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Bottom Brackets
prodImage
£21.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.49 / Unit
Product Details
Bottom bracket for cranks with square taper interface
Compatible with frames featuring BSA threading and 73 mm shell width
Application: Trekking
More stable chainline thanks to stabilizer
Axle length: 122 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano BB-UN300 (E-BBUN300C22B)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

XLC HB-M04
£19.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore XT FH-M770
£19.44
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ergon GA2
£20.99
Compare Prices
29 offers
Shimano Deore SL-M5100 (I-SLM5100IRA1P)
£18.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano Deore SL-M6100 (I-SLM6100RA1P)
£18.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Shimano PD-EF202
£23.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Truvativ Hussefelt Front Extension
£19.64
Compare Prices
10 offers
Campagnolo Record BR-RE700
£19.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
BBB Mountain High BPD-32
£18.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ergon GC1 Nexus
£19.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£19.27
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£19.93
Shipping: Free
laxzo
prodImage
£21.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.49 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel