Sennheiser E 835 S

Manufacturer: Sennheiser
Sennheiser E 835 S
from £86.56to £115.004 offersManufacturer: Sennheiser
• Microphone
• Microphone Technology: Cardioid
• Frequency Range: 40 Hz - 18,000 Hz
• Nominal Impedance: 250 Ω
• Weight: 330 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Sennheiser E 835 S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Sennheiser

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sennheiser E 835-S Dynamic Cardioid Vocal Microphone with Switch ‎E835 S
Sennheiser E 835-S Dynamic Cardioid Vocal Microphone with Switch, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£86.56
Shipping: Free
SENNHEISER e825S Dynamic Cardioid General Purpose Vocal Mic with Switch E835S
SENNHEISER e825S Dynamic Cardioid General Purpose Vocal Mic with Switch, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
SENNHEISER E835-S + Switch EVOLUTION E835S Microphone
SENNHEISER E835-S + Switch EVOLUTION E835S Microphone, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
Sennheiser Handheld Switched Microphone E835s ‎E835 S
Sennheiser Handheld Switched Microphone E835s, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:330 g
Microphone Technology
Cardioid
Specifications
Frequency Range:40 Hz - 18,000 Hz
Nominal Impedance:250 Ω

Price History

1M
Sennheiser E 835 S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sennheiser

Sennheiser e865-S
£229.00
Sennheiser e865-SCompare 1 Prices
Sennheiser E 935
£189.00
Sennheiser E 935Compare 2 Prices
Sennheiser E 845
£86.56
Sennheiser E 845Compare 3 Prices
Sennheiser E 835 S 3-Pack
£269.00
Sennheiser E 835 S 3-PackCompare 4 Prices
Sennheiser XSW 1-ME2-E
£409.00
Sennheiser XSW 1-ME2-ECompare 2 Prices
Sennheiser XSW 1-825-GB
£327.00
Sennheiser XSW 1-825-GBCompare 1 Prices
Sennheiser EW 100 G4-935-S-E
£959.00
Sennheiser EW 100 G4-935-S-ECompare 1 Prices
Sennheiser ME 3-II
£172.00
Sennheiser ME 3-IICompare 1 Prices
Sennheiser E 825 S
£70.49
Sennheiser E 825 SCompare 1 Prices
Sennheiser EW-D 835-S Set (S1-7)
£669.00
Sennheiser EW-D 835-S Set (S1-7)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SE Electronics X1 A
£85.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lewitt LCT 240 PRO
£85.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rode M1
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rode Lavalier II
£89.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
JTS CM-502WT
£77.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Behringer B-1
£89.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blue Microphones Yeti Midnight Blue
£89.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mackie EM-91CU+
£82.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Monacor PDM-302
£91.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
SE Electronics V7 Black
£85.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sennheiser E 835 S
junorecords
prodImage
£86.56
Shipping: Free
avsupplyshop
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
dyproaudio
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel