Sennheiser E 845 S

• Microphone
• Connections: XLR
• Microphone Technology: Dynamic
• Polar Pattern: Super kidney
• Frequency Range: 40 Hz - 16 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 350 Ω
• Diameter: 46 mm
• Dimensions: L185 Millimetre
Show all product details
Offer
£86.56
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sennheiser E 845-S Dynamic Super-Cardioid Vocal Microphone With Switch 004516
Sennheiser E 845-S Dynamic Super-Cardioid Vocal Microphone With Switch, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£86.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
XLR
Dimensions
Diameter:46 mm
Dimensions:L185 Millimetre
Weight:330 g
Microphone Technology
Dynamic
Polar Pattern
Super kidney
Specifications
Frequency Range:40 Hz - 16 kHz
Nominal Impedance:350 Ω

More from Sennheiser

Sennheiser E 935
£189.00
Sennheiser E 935Compare 1 Prices
Sennheiser XSW 1-825 DUAL-E
£466.00
Sennheiser XSW 1-825 DUAL-ECompare 1 Prices
Sennheiser E 835 S 3-Pack
£269.00
Sennheiser E 835 S 3-PackCompare 1 Prices
Sennheiser XSW2-835E
£379.00
Sennheiser XSW2-835ECompare 2 Prices
Sennheiser MMD 835-1 BK
£115.00
Sennheiser MMD 835-1 BKCompare 1 Prices
Sennheiser Freeport Presentation Set
£133.13
Sennheiser Freeport Presentation SetCompare 1 Prices
Sennheiser EW 100 G4-935-S-E
£959.00
Sennheiser EW 100 G4-935-S-ECompare 1 Prices
Sennheiser e865-S
£254.79
Sennheiser e865-SCompare 1 Prices
Sennheiser EW-D 835-S Set (S1-7)
£669.00
Sennheiser EW-D 835-S Set (S1-7)Compare 1 Prices
Sennheiser MAT 133-S
£226.70
Sennheiser MAT 133-SCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rode M1
£87.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
IMG StageLine DRUM-40 SET
£98.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
AKG P170
£88.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Behringer B-1
£84.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
MXL 990
£96.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blue Microphones Yeti Blackout
£88.62
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rode Lavalier II
£83.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
M-Audio Solaris
£96.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lewitt LCT 240 PRO
£82.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vonyx MEG065
£79.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sennheiser E 845 S
junorecords
prodImage
£86.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel