Selle SMP Strike TRK Men

Manufacturer: Selle SMP
from £57.97to £62.632 offersManufacturer: Selle SMP
• Bicycle Saddle
• Padding: Soft Polyurethane
• Dimensions: W160 mm x L280 cm
• Weight: 395 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Selle SMP Strike TRK Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Selle SMP Herren Fahrradsattel TRK Man Color Edition, hellblau 11604162
THICK PADDING To Suit Sit Bones: 90-124mm Width: 160 mm Length: 280 mm Weight: 405 g Cover: SVT Velvet Touch
prodImage
£57.97
Shipping: Free
Selle SMP TRK Saddle, Azzurro, arge,Light Blue,L B073XGSQR1
Designed for recreational and sporting use, thanks to the comfortable padding. It's also perfect for daily use in the city Dimensions 272 x 177 mm - Weight 400 grams Polypropylene Shell - Steel Rail - Soft Polyurethane Padding Large central cutout, cushioned padding and ergonomic shape relieves pressure points and nerve compression while riding Dropped nose design for stability and support
prodImage
£62.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Padding: Soft Polyurethane
Dimensions
Dimensions:W160 mm x L280 cm
Weight:395 g

Price History

1M
Selle SMP Strike TRK Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Selle SMP

Selle SMP TRK Large Lady
£40.49
Selle SMP TRK Large LadyCompare 1 Prices
Selle SMP Glider
£179.49
Selle SMP GliderCompare 3 Prices
Selle SMP Evolution
£188.30
Selle SMP EvolutionCompare 1 Prices
Selle SMP Plus
£178.99
Selle SMP PlusCompare 4 Prices
Selle SMP Stratos
£179.49
Selle SMP StratosCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ergon SMC Men S/M
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
SDG I-Fly I-Beam
£60.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Selle Royal Lookin Relaxed Men
£50.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Selle Royal Respiro Soft Relaxed
£65.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Specialized Alias
£59.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon SMC Men M/L
£67.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Selle San Marco Aspide
£48.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Selle Italia SLR TM
£71.69
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ergon SMC Sport Gel Men S/M
£67.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ergon SMC Sport Gel Men M/L
£67.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£57.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel