Selfsat SNIPE Mobil Camp Twin

Price History
• Satellite Antenna
• Number of Participants: 2
• Gain: 31 dB
• LNB Type: Twin LNB
• Dimensions: H410 mm x W450 mm x D450 mm
• Weight: 4.7 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Selfsat SNIPE Mobil Camp Twin
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Selfsat Snipe Mobil Camping Twin GPS Automated Portable Satellite Mobile Dish SnipeMobleCampT
Selfsat Snipe Mobil Camping Twin GPS Automated Portable Satellite Mobile Dish, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Satellite Dishes
prodImage
£999.95
Shipping: Free
Selfsat Snipe Mobil Camping Twin GPS Automated Portable Satellite Mobile Dish
The automatic satellite antenna for everyone. The compact, small design makes the Selfsat Snipe Mobil Camp the ideal companion when travelling or...
prodImage
£1,099.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H410 mm x W450 mm x D450 mm
Weight:4.7 kg
Specifications
Number of Participants:2
Gain:31 dB
LNB Type:Twin LNB

Price History

1M 3M
Selfsat SNIPE Mobil Camp Twin
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Selfsat

Selfsat H30 D2 Twin
£130.00
Selfsat H30 D2 TwinCompare 1 Prices
Selfsat Caravan Mobile
£899.99
Selfsat Caravan MobileCompare 1 Prices
Selfsat Snipe Platinum 2 Single
£1,299.95
Selfsat Snipe Platinum 2 SingleCompare 2 Prices
Selfsat Snipe Dome 2 Twin
£1,499.95
Selfsat Snipe Dome 2 TwinCompare 3 Prices
Selfsat Caravan Plus Single
£1,149.99
Selfsat Caravan Plus SingleCompare 2 Prices
Selfsat Snipe Dome Air
£666.20
Selfsat Snipe Dome AirCompare 2 Prices
Selfsat Snipe Platinum 2 Twin
£1,449.00
Selfsat Snipe Platinum 2 TwinCompare 1 Prices
Selfsat Snipe Dome 2 Single
£1,459.95
Selfsat Snipe Dome 2 SingleCompare 2 Prices
Selfsat Snipe Dish 65
£1,499.95
Selfsat Snipe Dish 65Compare 2 Prices
Selfsat Snipe Platinum Single
£1,249.98
Selfsat Snipe Platinum SingleCompare 1 Prices
creativesatellite
prodImage
£999.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,099.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel