Selfsat Snipe 3 R Single

Manufacturer: Selfsat
from £1,199.99to £1,349.996 offersManufacturer: Selfsat
• Satellite Antenna
• LNB Type: Single LNB
• Dimensions: H355 mm x W515 mm x D192 mm
• Weight: 10.1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Selfsat Snipe 3 R Single
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Selfsat Snipe 3R Auto Satellite Dish Single LNB + Remote Caravan Camper Snipe3R
Selfsat Snipe 3R Auto Satellite Dish Single LNB + Remote Caravan Camper, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Satellite Dishes
prodImage
£1,199.99
Shipping: Free
Selfsat Snipe 3 R Single Black Line Camping Auto Satellite with Remote Control Snipe3RblackS
Selfsat Snipe 3 R Single Black Line Camping Auto Satellite with Remote Control, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Satellite Dishes
prodImage
£1,249.99
Shipping: Free
Selfsat Snipe 3 R Single Black Line Camping Auto Satellite with Remote Control
Thanks to its compact design, Selfsat Snipe 3 R "Black Line" Single takes up little space - ideal for mounting on the roof of a motorhome.
prodImage
£1,259.00
Shipping: Free
Selfsat Snipe 3 R Single LNB Remote Control Motorhome Caravan Satellite Dish
Automatically controllable flat antenna with remote control With the new Selfsat SNIPE 3 R with Single LNB, we present the world's first...
prodImage
£1,299.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Selfsat Snipe 3 R Single LNB Remote Control Motorhome Caravan Satellite Dish Snipe3R
Selfsat Snipe 3 R Single LNB Remote Control Motorhome Caravan Satellite Dish, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Satellite Dishes
prodImage
£1,299.99
Shipping: Free
Selfsat Snipe 3 R Twin LNB with Remote Control Motorhome Caravan Satellite Dish Snipe3R.T
Selfsat Snipe 3 R Twin LNB with Remote Control Motorhome Caravan Satellite Dish, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Satellite Dishes
prodImage
£1,349.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H355 mm x W515 mm x D192 mm
Weight:10.1 kg
Specifications
LNB Type:Single LNB

Price History

1M
Selfsat Snipe 3 R Single
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Selfsat

Selfsat Snipe V3 Single
£1,199.99
Selfsat Snipe V3 SingleCompare 1 Prices
Selfsat Caravan Plus Single
£1,149.99
Selfsat Caravan Plus SingleCompare 3 Prices
Selfsat H50M4
£399.99
Selfsat H50M4Compare 1 Prices
Selfsat Caravan Mobile
£899.99
Selfsat Caravan MobileCompare 1 Prices
Selfsat Snipe Platinum 2 Single
£1,299.95
Selfsat Snipe Platinum 2 SingleCompare 3 Prices
Selfsat H50M2
£349.99
Selfsat H50M2Compare 1 Prices
Selfsat H50M
£319.99
Selfsat H50MCompare 1 Prices
Selfsat Traveller Kit T30D
£117.30
Selfsat Traveller Kit T30DCompare 2 Prices
Selfsat Snipe Dome 2 Single
£1,459.95
Selfsat Snipe Dome 2 SingleCompare 2 Prices
Selfsat Snipe Platinum 2 Twin
£1,449.00
Selfsat Snipe Platinum 2 TwinCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Selfsat SNIPE BT Grey Line
£1,175.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Selfsat Snipe Platinum Single
£1,150.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Selfsat Snipe Dish 65
£1,499.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Selfsat Caravan Plus Twin
£1,295.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Selfsat Snipe Dome 2 Twin
£1,499.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
red_apple_av
prodImage
£1,199.99
Shipping: Free
creativesatellite
prodImage
£1,249.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,259.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,299.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel