Secrid Miniwallet Yard

Manufacturer: Secrid
from £66.50to £80.234 offersManufacturer: Secrid
• Space for up to 6 credit cards in the Cardprotector
• Additional space for 4 more cards, banknotes, business cards, and coins
• Aluminum protects against bending, breaking, and unwanted mobile communication
• Dimensions: Height 10.2 cm, Width 6.5 cm, Depth 2 cm, Weight 0.07 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Secrid Miniwallet Yard
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Secrid Miniwallet Yard Powder Pistachio Unisex - Wallet Secrid - Green - MYp-Pistachio-One-size - Size: One size
Our most iconic wallet and the perfect all-rounder. The Miniwallet is compact in size and surprisingly large in storage capacity. With a wide variety of styles and colours, it fits every pocket. The patented mechanism allows you to slide out your cards with one simple motion, ready for immediate use. The aluminium protects from bending, breaking and unwanted wireless communication. Yard Powder The Miniwallet Yard Powder Fuchsia is combination of the Cardprotector Powder and a microfibre that is engineered to replace leather. With a unique touch, it’s as durable as it is unique. Produced in Germany and assembled in Holland. The Powder is a new step towards a zero-waste supply chain. A powder-coating technique upcycles minuscule scratches on the aluminium to create brightly coloured minimal wallets. Zero is the new hero. Please note the mechanism inside of the aluminium consists of 0,1 grams of sheep’s wool. Holds 4 embossed or 6 flat cards 4 extra cards Banknotes Business cards Receipts Size and weight 65 x 102 x 21 mm 72 g Footprint The cradle to gate impact of this wallet, packaging included, has the following environmental footprint in terms of greenhouse gas emissions, water usage and energy usage. The CO2-impact of the production of this wallet is 100% compensated. Visit our sustainability page to find out how we take responsibility for our impact on the planet.
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
Secrid Miniwallet Yard powder Ultra Blue Unisex - Wallet Secrid - Blue - MYp-Ultra-Blue-One-size - Size: One size
Our most iconic wallet and the perfect all-rounder. The Miniwallet is compact in size and surprisingly large in storage capacity. With a wide variety of styles and colours, it fits every pocket. The perfect all-rounder Small in size and surprisingly large in storage capacity, the Miniwallet combines the best of both worlds. The exterior holds banknotes, receipt and cards, while the aluminium Cardprotector allows you to slide out cards with one simple motion and protects them from bending, breaking and unwanted wireless communication. Holds - 4 embossed or 6 flat cards - 4 extra cards - Banknotes - Business cards - Receipts Size and weight 65 x 102 x 21 mm 72 g
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
Secrid Yard Powder Miniwallet Black N/A EU Miniwallet Yard
Features Carteras Hombre YARD POWDER Secrid Black Product DescriptionDescription SECRID Yard powder black made in synthetic. Outside the skin.
prodImage
£80.23
Shipping: Free
More offers
Secrid Miniwallet Yard powder Lilac Unisex - Wallet Secrid - Purple - MYp-Lilac-One-size - Size: One size
Our most iconic wallet and the perfect all-rounder. The Miniwallet is compact in size and surprisingly large in storage capacity. With a wide variety of styles and colours, it fits every pocket. The perfect all-rounder Small in size and surprisingly large in storage capacity, the Miniwallet combines the best of both worlds. The exterior holds banknotes, receipt and cards, while the aluminium Cardprotector allows you to slide out cards with one simple motion and protects them from bending, breaking and unwanted wireless communication. Holds - 4 embossed or 6 flat cards - 4 extra cards - Banknotes - Business cards - Receipts Size and weight 65 x 102 x 21 mm 72 g
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Space for up to 6 credit cards in the Cardprotector
Additional space for 4 more cards, banknotes, business cards, and coins
Aluminum protects against bending, breaking, and unwanted mobile communication
Dimensions: Height 10.2 cm, Width 6.5 cm, Depth 2 cm, Weight 0.07 g

Price History

1M
Secrid Miniwallet Yard
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Secrid

Secrid Twinwallet Original
£66.14
Secrid Twinwallet OriginalCompare 7 Prices
Secrid Slimwallet Original
£44.71
Secrid Slimwallet OriginalCompare 4 Prices
Secrid Slimwallet Vintage
£58.66
Secrid Slimwallet VintageCompare 12 Prices
Secrid Twinwallet Vintage
£82.52
Secrid Twinwallet VintageCompare 6 Prices
Secrid Miniwallet Crisple
£62.99
Secrid Miniwallet CrispleCompare 8 Prices
Secrid Twinwallet Matte
£86.22
Secrid Twinwallet MatteCompare 5 Prices
Secrid Slimwallet Dutch Martin
£76.00
Secrid Slimwallet Dutch MartinCompare 1 Prices
Secrid Twinwallet Crisple
£82.35
Secrid Twinwallet CrispleCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mywalit Double Flap (250)
£67.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Picard Brooklyn
£61.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fossil Derrick ML3686
£67.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Travel Wallet
£53.17
Compare Prices
17 offers
Fjällräven Övik Wallet
£61.17
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fjällräven Leather Passport Cover
£60.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mandarina Duck Mellow Wallet (FZP61)
£53.51
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lacoste Fitzgerald (NH1112FG)
£77.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hugo Boss Asolo
£53.43
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mandarina Duck Hera 3.0 Wallet (RAP11)
£49.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel