Sea to Summit Duffle 65

Manufacturer: Sea to Summit
from £104.95to £147.007 offersManufacturer: Sea to Summit
• Interchangeable and multifunctional handles
• Magnetic handle holder
• Theft-proof double zipper with T-bar pull
• Large padded opening for easy packing and quick access
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sea to Summit Duffle 65
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sea to Summit Duffle Bag ADUFDB65
Sea to Summit Duffle Bag, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Rucksacks
prodImage
£104.95
Shipping: Free
Sea to Summit Duffle Bag ADUFCH65
Sea to Summit Duffle Bag, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Rucksacks
prodImage
£104.95
Shipping: Free
Sea to Summit Expedition Duffle Bag with Backpack Straps, 65 Liter, Charcoal ADUFCH65-15015888
Rugged, load-hauling duffle bag backpack for rough-and-tough expeditions, overlanding adventures, and surviving the urban jungle Three carry modes: classic hand grip with magnets to keep straps together, single strap mode, or backpack mode; straps can also be stowed when checking bags Made from waterproof tarpaulin laminate, with a super-durable 1000D nylon base; steel gated hooks manage the straps Padded lid opens extra wide for easy packing, large internal zipper pocket for organization; lash points for attachment to vehicles or pack animals 65-liter duffel is long-weekend size; measures 13 x 26 x 13 inches and weighs 3.8 pounds; burly double-toothed zipper is theft resistant
prodImage
£119.84
Shipping: Free
Sea to Summit Duffle Bag 65L (Dark Blue)
Sea to Summit Duffle Bag The Sea to Summit Duffle is a fully featured, expedition grade duffle for hauling gear. The large lid makes it easy to fit...
prodImage
£143.37
Shipping: Free
More offers
(CLEARANCE ITEM) Sea to Summit Sea to Summit Duffel, Dark Blue
(CLEARANCE ITEM) Sea to Summit Sea to Summit Duffel, Dark Blue, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£105.88
£111.83
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Sea to Summit Duffle Expedition Bag - Multiway Strap - Ant-Theft Zipper
Sea to Summit Duffle Expedition Bag - Multiway Strap - Ant-Theft Zipper, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Other Rucksacks & Bags
prodImage
£147.00
Shipping: Free
Sea to Summit Duffle Expedition Bag - Multiway Strap - Ant-Theft Zipper
Sea to Summit Duffle Expedition Bag - Multiway Strap - Ant-Theft Zipper, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Other Rucksacks & Bags
prodImage
£147.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Interchangeable and multifunctional handles
Magnetic handle holder
Theft-proof double zipper with T-bar pull
Large padded opening for easy packing and quick access

Price History

1M 3M
Sea to Summit Duffle 65
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sea to Summit

Similar Priced Products

Eastpak Leatherface L+ 2-wheel 104 l
£104.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jack Wolfskin Traveltopia Duffle 65
£81.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eastpak Leatherface M+
£104.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Chasm 40L
£103.53
Compare Prices
21 offers
Dakine Ranger Duffle 60L
£88.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
The North Face Base Camp Voyager Duffel 32 l
£103.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tatonka Flightbarrel
£102.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Cargon 90 L
£89.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Duffle Bag 40L
£108.17
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dakine Ranger Duffle 90L
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£104.95
Shipping: Free
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£104.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£143.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel