Sea to Summit Aeros Pillow Down Large

Manufacturer: Sea to Summit
from £58.95to £108.904 offersManufacturer: Sea to Summit
• Aeros Down Pillow
• Material: Main Material: 100% Polyester, Inner Material: 100% Down
• Suitable for travel, expeditions, camping
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sea to Summit Aeros Pillow Down Large
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sea to Summit Aeros Down Pillow - Large: Grey
Sea to Summit Aeros Down Pillow - Large: Grey, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Other Outdoor Sleeping Equipment
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
Sea to Summit - Aeros Down Pillow L - Ultralight Inflatable Travel Pillow - 10D Fabric - With Premium Down Cushion Top & Lock System - For Backpacking & Camping - 42 x 28 x 12cm - Grey - 95g APILDOWNLGY-30007831
PREMIUM COMFORT: The Aeros Down camping pillow marries the softness and supportiveness of the Aeros pillow series with a premium down pillow top, offering you a truly comfortable sleeping experience on the go. LIGHTWEIGHT DESIGN: Technical fabrics inspired by the brand's Spark sleeping bags keep the travel pillow incredibly lightweight, ensuring it won't weigh you down. Its packed size is almost impossibly small, saving valuable space. EFFORTLESS TO INFLATE & STAY PUT: You can inflate the camp pillow in just a couple of breaths and securely lock it in place on your Sea to Summit sleeping mat with the Pillow Lock System, ensuring customizable comfort and a peaceful night's sleep. BEST FOR SLEEPING WELL: The perfect air pillow for backpacking and camping, effortlessly combining comfort with lightweight design and secure positioning, ensuring you wake up refreshed and ready to embrace the great outdoors. OUTDOOR GEAR THAT ENABLES FREEDOM: Sea to Summit stands as a testament to the boundless spirit of adventure, blending cutting-edge innovation with a deep commitment to empowering individuals to embrace self-reliance in any environment., Weight: 0.2125 pounds, Manufacturer: SEATO SUMMIT
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Sea to Summit - Aeros Down Pillow L - Ultralight Inflatable Travel Pillow - 10D Fabric - With Premium Down Cushion Top & Lock System - For Backpacking & Camping - 42 x 28 x 12cm - Grey - 95g APILDOWNLGY-30007831
PREMIUM COMFORT: The Aeros Down camping pillow marries the softness and supportiveness of the Aeros pillow series with a premium down pillow top, offering you a truly comfortable sleeping experience on the go. LIGHTWEIGHT DESIGN: Technical fabrics inspired by the brand's Spark sleeping bags keep the travel pillow incredibly lightweight, ensuring it won't weigh you down. Its packed size is almost impossibly small, saving valuable space. EFFORTLESS TO INFLATE & STAY PUT: You can inflate the camp pillow in just a couple of breaths and securely lock it in place on your Sea to Summit sleeping mat with the Pillow Lock System, ensuring customizable comfort and a peaceful night's sleep. BEST FOR SLEEPING WELL: The perfect air pillow for backpacking and camping, effortlessly combining comfort with lightweight design and secure positioning, ensuring you wake up refreshed and ready to embrace the great outdoors. OUTDOOR GEAR THAT ENABLES FREEDOM: Sea to Summit stands as a testament to the boundless spirit of adventure, blending cutting-edge innovation with a deep commitment to empowering individuals to embrace self-reliance in any environment., Weight: 0.2125 pounds, Manufacturer: SEATO SUMMIT
prodImage
£81.20
Shipping: Free
(Large) Sea To Summit Aeros Down Pillow - Grey APILDOWNLGY
By using ultralight materials to construct a down cushion-top over a TPU air bladder, our Aeros™ Down Pillow is the lightest fully-featured...
prodImage
£108.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Aeros Down Pillow
Material: Main Material: 100% Polyester, Inner Material: 100% Down
Suitable for travel, expeditions, camping

Price History

1M 3M
Sea to Summit Aeros Pillow Down Large
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sea to Summit

Sea to Summit Spark -1°C Regular
£370.10
Sea to Summit Spark -1°C RegularCompare 2 Prices
Sea to Summit Spark -9°C Regular
£436.60
Sea to Summit Spark -9°C RegularCompare 3 Prices
Sea to Summit Camp S.I. Mat regular
£59.99
Sea to Summit Camp S.I. Mat regularCompare 5 Prices
Sea to Summit Spark 7°C Long
£262.51
Sea to Summit Spark 7°C LongCompare 4 Prices
Sea to Summit Ultralight regular
£101.45
Sea to Summit Ultralight regularCompare 4 Prices
Sea to Summit Camp Plus large
£74.95
Sea to Summit Camp Plus largeCompare 9 Prices
Sea to Summit Spark Pro -1°C long
£485.99
Sea to Summit Spark Pro -1°C longCompare 3 Prices
Sea to Summit Ultralight Mat Small
£89.06
Sea to Summit Ultralight Mat SmallCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Katadyn BeFree water filter 0.6 l
£59.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Easy Camp Windshield Flat Wall
£57.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thetford Porta Potti 145
£53.59
Compare Prices
8 offers
Primus Tarp
£60.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Exped Mat Cover MW
£57.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR Thru-Link Inline Water Filter
£68.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Event Lounge XL side wall
£60.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Air Repair Tube Kit 1
£49.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest Trekker Chair 25
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
Outdoor Action Ltd
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£108.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel