SE Electronics V7 MK

Manufacturer: SE Electronics
SE Electronics V7 MK
from £118.371 offerManufacturer: SE Electronics
• Dynamic vocal microphone with supercardioid polar pattern
• Integrated pop filter and elastic suspension
• Durable microphone cage made of spring steel
• Gold-plated XLR connector
• Frequency response from 30 Hz to 19 kHz
• Output impedance of 300 ohms
• Dimensions: Height 18.4 cm, Diameter 5.4 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
SE Electronics V7 MK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
SE Electronics

Popular Products

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SE Electronics - V7 Myles Kennedy Signature Dynamic Vocal Microphone
Frequency range: 30 Hz - 19 kHz Electrical impedance: 300 Ohms Sensitivity: 2.0 mV / Pa (-54 dBV) Includes: microphone, mic clip, thread adapter, black internal screen, carrying pouch Recommended Use: Vocals, speech, broadcasting, podcasting, electric guitar, drums
prodImage
£118.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dynamic vocal microphone with supercardioid polar pattern
Integrated pop filter and elastic suspension
Durable microphone cage made of spring steel
Gold-plated XLR connector
Frequency response from 30 Hz to 19 kHz
Output impedance of 300 ohms
Dimensions: Height 18.4 cm, Diameter 5.4 cm

Price History

1M
SE Electronics V7 MK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from SE Electronics

SE Electronics V7 switch
£171.57
SE Electronics V7 switchCompare 1 Prices
SE Electronics V7 X
£92.29
SE Electronics V7 XCompare 1 Prices
SE Electronics V7 Red
£99.02
SE Electronics V7 RedCompare 1 Prices
SE Electronics V7 White
£109.92
SE Electronics V7 WhiteCompare 1 Prices
SE Electronics V7 Black
£85.34
SE Electronics V7 BlackCompare 2 Prices
SE Electronics V3
£62.40
SE Electronics V3Compare 2 Prices
SE Electronics V Kick
£203.08
SE Electronics V KickCompare 1 Prices
SE Electronics V7 VE
£119.00
SE Electronics V7 VECompare 2 Prices
SE Electronics SE 2200
£285.14
SE Electronics SE 2200Compare 1 Prices
SE Electronics X1 S
£175.13
SE Electronics X1 SCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shure WH20XLR
£117.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
AKG C104
£116.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maono PD300X
£98.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
AKG C151
£116.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mackie EM-Carbon
£113.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
SE Electronics X1 S Vocal Pack
£135.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lewitt LCT 140 Air
£125.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
AKG D5
£125.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha YDM505
£111.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
M-Audio Luna
£110.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
SE Electronics V7 MK
Selley.
prodImage
£118.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel