M-Audio Luna

Manufacturer: M-Audio
M-Audio Luna
from £110.00to £130.002 offersManufacturer: M-Audio
Large-diaphragm condenser microphone - 1.1" gold-sputtered diaphragm - Fixed cardioid polar pattern - Frequency response: 20Hz-20kHz - Sensitivity: 16 mV/Pa (-36dBV) - Max. SPL for 0.5% THD: 130dB - Output impedance: 200 Ohm - Power supply: 48V phantom power - Connection: 3-pin XLR - Includes shock mount and storage box
Show all product details

Price History

1M
M-Audio Luna
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
M-Audio

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WIREWORLD LUNA 8 - 3 METRE AUDIO INTERCONNECT CABLE 3M
WIREWORLD LUNA 8 - 3 METRE AUDIO INTERCONNECT CABLE 3M, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Other Home Audio
prodImage
£110.00
£113.55
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
WIREWORLD LUNA 8 - 1 METRE AUDIO INTERCONNECT CABLE - BALANCED XLR TO XLR 1 M
WIREWORLD LUNA 8 - 1 METRE AUDIO INTERCONNECT CABLE - BALANCED XLR TO XLR 1 M, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Other Home Audio
prodImage
£130.00
£133.55
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Product Details
Description
Large-diaphragm condenser microphone - 1.1" gold-sputtered diaphragm - Fixed cardioid polar pattern - Frequency response: 20Hz-20kHz - Sensitivity: 16 mV/Pa (-36dBV) - Max. SPL for 0.5% THD: 130dB - Output impedance: 200 Ohm - Power supply: 48V phantom power - Connection: 3-pin XLR - Includes shock mount and storage box

Price History

1M
M-Audio Luna
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from M-Audio

M-Audio Oxygen Pro Mini
£98.99
M-Audio Oxygen Pro MiniCompare 1 Prices
M-Audio M-Track Duo
£51.99
M-Audio M-Track DuoCompare 11 Prices
M-Audio Keystation 88 Mk3
£232.99
M-Audio Keystation 88 Mk3Compare 1 Prices
M-Audio M-Track Solo
£50.79
M-Audio M-Track SoloCompare 3 Prices
M-Audio Air 192|14
£410.77
M-Audio Air 192|14Compare 1 Prices
M-Audio Oxygen 61
£240.99
M-Audio Oxygen 61Compare 1 Prices
M-Audio Midisport 2x2
£55.00
M-Audio Midisport 2x2Compare 1 Prices
M-Audio Black Box
£114.45
M-Audio Black BoxCompare 1 Prices
M-Audio Oxygen Pro 49
£187.99
M-Audio Oxygen Pro 49Compare 2 Prices
M-Audio Keystation 61 MK3
£205.66
M-Audio Keystation 61 MK3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Yamaha YDM505
£111.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica ATR2500x-USB
£107.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
AKG C104
£116.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mackie EM-Carbon
£113.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sennheiser ME 2-II
£105.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Behringer B-1
£89.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha YCM01
£104.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
AKG C151
£116.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shure PGA58BTS
£98.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Monacor WAP-5
£102.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
M-Audio Luna
paaudio
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: £3.55
paaudio
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: £3.55
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel