M-Audio Keystation 61 MK3

Manufacturer: M-Audio
M-Audio Keystation 61 MK3
from £205.661 offerManufacturer: M-Audio
• Keyboard
• Number of Keys: 61
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector, Midi-Out, USB
• Octave Shift: Yes
• Velocity-Sensitive Keys: Yes
• Included Software: Pro Tools First M-Audio Edition, Ableton Live Lite, AIR Mini Grand, AIR Velvet, and AIR Xpand!2
• Dimensions: W995 mm x H89 mm x D189 mm
• Weight: 4.1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
M-Audio Keystation 61 MK3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
M-Audio

Popular Products

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
M-Audio Keystation 61 MK3 - 61-Key USB MIDI Keyboard Controller for Mac and PC with Free Online / App Lessons and Software Production Suite included
M-Audio Keystation 61 MK3 - 61-Key USB MIDI Keyboard Controller for Mac and PC with Free Online / App Lessons and Software Production Suite included...
prodImage
£205.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W995 mm x H89 mm x D189 mm
Weight:4.1 kg
Keyboard
Number of Keys:61
Other
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, Midi-Out, USB
Octave Shift:Yes
Velocity-Sensitive Keys:Yes
Included Software:Pro Tools First M-Audio Edition, Ableton Live Lite, AIR Mini Grand, AIR Velvet, and AIR Xpand!2

Price History

1M 3M
M-Audio Keystation 61 MK3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from M-Audio

M-Audio Oxygen Pro Mini
£98.99
M-Audio Oxygen Pro MiniCompare 1 Prices
M-Audio M-Track Duo
£51.99
M-Audio M-Track DuoCompare 12 Prices
M-Audio Keystation 88 Mk3
£232.99
M-Audio Keystation 88 Mk3Compare 1 Prices
M-Audio M-Track Solo
£50.79
M-Audio M-Track SoloCompare 3 Prices
M-Audio Midisport 2x2
£55.00
M-Audio Midisport 2x2Compare 1 Prices
M-Audio Black Box
£114.45
M-Audio Black BoxCompare 1 Prices
M-Audio Oxygen Pro 49
£187.99
M-Audio Oxygen Pro 49Compare 2 Prices
M-Audio Oxygen 61 MKV
£149.99
M-Audio Oxygen 61 MKVCompare 5 Prices
M-Audio M-Track Duo HD
£89.39
M-Audio M-Track Duo HDCompare 1 Prices
M-Audio Luna
£110.00
M-Audio LunaCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Yamaha PSR-E360
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha NP-35
£246.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio CT-S1
£247.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Native Instruments Komplete Kontrol A49
£160.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
M-Audio Keystation 61 MK3
prodImage
£205.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel