Schöffel Wamberg Jacket L

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: 2-layer VENTURI with 10,000 mm water column
• Breathable and waterproof
• Adjustable hood for additional weather protection
• Two outer pockets with water-repellent zippers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schöffel Wamberg Jacket L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schöffel Wamberg L Women's Rain Jacket B0C794JT81
High breathability and moisture transport thanks to 10,000 MVTR 10,000 mm hydrostatic head Two-way adjustable, attached hood High-closing collar with chin reinforcement for optimum comfort Water-repellent 1-way front zip with underflap and rain gutter
prodImage
£31.08
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Wamberg L Women's Jacket, Windproof, Breathable Rain Jacket, Comfortable Outdoor Jacket, Hiking Jacket with Adjustable Hood (Pack of 1) B0C79HGFCN
High breathability and moisture transport thanks to 10,000 MVTR 10,000 mm hydrostatic head Two-way adjustable, attached hood High-closing collar with chin reinforcement for optimal comfort Water-repellent 1-way front zip with underlay and rain gutter
prodImage
£91.41
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Wamberg L Women's Hiking Jacket with Adjustable Hood, Chrysanthemum, 30 EU, Blazer navy, 46 B0C79CJPNK
High breathability and moisture transport thanks to 10,000 MVTR 10,000 mm hydrostatic head Two-way adjustable, attached hood High-closing collar with chin reinforcement for optimum comfort Water-repellent 1-way front zip with underflap and rain gutter
prodImage
£124.83
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Wamberg L Women's Jacket, Windproof, Breathable Rain Jacket, Comfortable Outdoor Jacket, Hiking Jacket with Adjustable Hood (Pack of 1) B0C79KM2GG
High breathability and moisture transport thanks to 10,000 MVTR 10,000 mm hydrostatic head Two-way adjustable, attached hood High-closing collar with chin reinforcement for optimal comfort Water-repellent 1-way front zip with underlay and rain gutter
prodImage
£125.17
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Wamberg L Women's Jacket, Windproof, Breathable Rain Jacket, Comfortable Outdoor Jacket, Hiking Jacket with Adjustable Hood (Pack of 1) B0C79HDTL5
High breathability and moisture transport thanks to 10,000 MVTR 10,000 mm hydrostatic head Two-way adjustable, attached hood High-closing collar with chin reinforcement for optimal comfort Water-repellent 1-way front zip with underlay and rain gutter
prodImage
£127.90
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Wamberg Jacket black 42 B08VJ9RCQS
Waterproof thanks to taped seams Twice adjustable hood attached by cutting 1-way front zipper with underlay Water-repellent 1-way front zip with underlap and rain channel Two outside pockets with water-repellent zippers
prodImage
£128.57
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Wamberg L Women's Rain Jacket B0C79DP2MH
High breathability and moisture transport thanks to 10,000 MVTR 10,000 mm hydrostatic head Two-way adjustable, attached hood High-closing collar with chin reinforcement for optimum comfort Water-repellent 1-way front zip with underflap and rain gutter
prodImage
£137.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Jacket
Material: 2-layer VENTURI with 10,000 mm water column
Breathable and waterproof
Adjustable hood for additional weather protection
Two outer pockets with water-repellent zippers

Price History

1M 3M
Schöffel Wamberg Jacket L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Schöffel

Schöffel Toblach2
£44.77
Schöffel Toblach2Compare 11 Prices
Schöffel Caracas2
£62.51
Schöffel Caracas2Compare 5 Prices
Schöffel Rangun
£56.14
Schöffel RangunCompare 12 Prices
Schöffel Sardegna Parka L
£74.11
Schöffel Sardegna Parka LCompare 26 Prices
Schöffel Gmund Jacket L
£58.38
Schöffel Gmund Jacket LCompare 18 Prices
Schöffel Rotterdam Insulated Parka L
£127.68
Schöffel Rotterdam Insulated Parka LCompare 14 Prices
Schöffel Engadin pants
£27.52
Schöffel Engadin pantsCompare 11 Prices
Schöffel Partinello 3in1 Jacket L
£144.38
Schöffel Partinello 3in1 Jacket LCompare 5 Prices
Schöffel Vistdal 2.5L Jacket L
£143.95
Schöffel Vistdal 2.5L Jacket LCompare 4 Prices
Schöffel Boston Insulated Parka L
£140.72
Schöffel Boston Insulated Parka LCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Osito
£31.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Columbia Sweet As Women
£31.20
Compare Prices
27 offers
Helly Hansen Moss Raincoat Women
£33.91
Compare Prices
71 offers
Only ONLSALLY Jacket (15206116)
£31.48
Compare Prices
14 offers
Only ONLFREJA Jacket (15320983)
£31.52
Compare Prices
33 offers
Only ONLIRIS Parka
£38.65
Compare Prices
11 offers
Columbia Cascade Ridge Women
£30.11
Compare Prices
5 offers
Puma Golf knitted jacket
£30.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helly Hansen Daybreaker Fleece Jacket Women
£37.36
Compare Prices
118 offers
Regatta Birchdale Women
£30.00
Compare Prices
43 offers
prodImage
£31.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£124.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£125.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel