Schleich Eldrador - Snow Wolf (42452)

Price History
• Schleich Eldrador Snow Wolf 42452
• White fur color for invisible movement in the snow
• Sharp eyes and keen sense of smell for tracking scents
• Loner who can overpower opponents alone
• Can summon the Ice Dragon with wolf howling
• Not suitable for children under 3 years, choking hazard due to small parts
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Eldrador - Snow Wolf (42452)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Schleich 42452 Snow Wolf model ELDRADOR Monsters Monster toy fantasy ice WOLVES
Schleich 42452 Snow Wolf model ELDRADOR Monsters Monster toy fantasy ice WOLVES, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£10.99
£14.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
SCHLEICH Eldrador Creatures 42452 Mythical Snow Wolf Action Figure - Magical Ice Monster Snow Wolf Figure - Ferocious Enchanting Realistic Creature Toy for Boys, Girls, Gift for Kids Age 7+ B079NN4MR2
TOYS THAT INSPIRE IMAGINATION AND MAGIC - This lifelike Schleich wolf, crafted with precision and authentic detail, not only inspires, and educates toddlers and kids about animals but also serves as a collectible figurine. A STORYTELLING WORLD OF MAGIC AND WONDER - The Snow Wolf, a meticulously designed figure from Schleich, encourages safe and imaginative play, whether as a standalone action toy or as part of a larger Eldrador creatures collection. THE PERFECT GIFT FOR KIDS OF ALL AGES - The Snow Wolf, part of the Eldrador collection, fits into a larger, modular play world, making it a great gift and a valuable addition to any Eldrador Schleich figures collection. GENERATIONS OF IMAGINATION FOR KIDS OF ALL AGES - Long-lasting, super durable, and highly detailed wolf toys for kids from Schleich are the perfect way to ignite your child's imagination and fun. With a huge catalogue of fairies, monsters, characters, dinosaurs, and animals across a variety of playsets and figurines, you can be sure that your child will experience all the magic and wonder of childhood while making memories for years to come. WHERE STORIES BEGIN - Our characters come in a million gazillion shapes, sizes, and colours. Whether they have two legs, four legs, or no legs, they have one thing in common – every toy in our collection, including our Schleich Eldrador creatures, is authentic, detailed, and high quality., Manufacturer: Schleich
prodImage
£12.86
£17.35
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SCHLEICH Eldrador Creatures 42452 Mythical Snow Wolf Action Figure - Magical Ice Monster Snow Wolf Figure - Ferocious Enchanting Realistic Creature Toy for Boys, Girls, Gift for Kids Age 7+ 0.13-cobp
TOYS THAT INSPIRE IMAGINATION AND MAGIC - This lifelike Schleich wolf, crafted with precision and authentic detail, not only inspires, and educates toddlers and kids about animals but also serves as a collectible figurine. A STORYTELLING WORLD OF MAGIC AND WONDER - The Snow Wolf, a meticulously designed figure from Schleich, encourages safe and imaginative play, whether as a standalone action toy or as part of a larger Eldrador creatures collection. THE PERFECT GIFT FOR KIDS OF ALL AGES - The Snow Wolf, part of the Eldrador collection, fits into a larger, modular play world, making it a great gift and a valuable addition to any Eldrador Schleich figures collection. GENERATIONS OF IMAGINATION FOR KIDS OF ALL AGES - Long-lasting, super durable, and highly detailed wolf toys for kids from Schleich are the perfect way to ignite your child's imagination and fun. With a huge catalogue of fairies, monsters, characters, dinosaurs, and animals across a variety of playsets and figurines, you can be sure that your child will experience all the magic and wonder of childhood while making memories for years to come. WHERE STORIES BEGIN - Our characters come in a million gazillion shapes, sizes, and colours. Whether they have two legs, four legs, or no legs, they have one thing in common – every toy in our collection, including our Schleich Eldrador creatures, is authentic, detailed, and high quality., Manufacturer: Schleich
prodImage
£12.87
£17.36
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SCHLEICH Eldrador Creatures 42452 Mythical Snow Wolf Action Figure - Magical Ice Monster Snow Wolf Figure - Ferocious Enchanting Realistic Creature Toy for Boys, Girls, Gift for Kids Age 7+ 0.13-cobp
TOYS THAT INSPIRE IMAGINATION AND MAGIC - This lifelike Schleich wolf, crafted with precision and authentic detail, not only inspires, and educates toddlers and kids about animals but also serves as a collectible figurine. A STORYTELLING WORLD OF MAGIC AND WONDER - The Snow Wolf, a meticulously designed figure from Schleich, encourages safe and imaginative play, whether as a standalone action toy or as part of a larger Eldrador creatures collection. THE PERFECT GIFT FOR KIDS OF ALL AGES - The Snow Wolf, part of the Eldrador collection, fits into a larger, modular play world, making it a great gift and a valuable addition to any Eldrador Schleich figures collection. GENERATIONS OF IMAGINATION FOR KIDS OF ALL AGES - Long-lasting, super durable, and highly detailed wolf toys for kids from Schleich are the perfect way to ignite your child's imagination and fun. With a huge catalogue of fairies, monsters, characters, dinosaurs, and animals across a variety of playsets and figurines, you can be sure that your child will experience all the magic and wonder of childhood while making memories for years to come. WHERE STORIES BEGIN - Our characters come in a million gazillion shapes, sizes, and colours. Whether they have two legs, four legs, or no legs, they have one thing in common – every toy in our collection, including our Schleich Eldrador creatures, is authentic, detailed, and high quality., Manufacturer: Schleich
prodImage
£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Figurine Loup des neiges - Jouet pour enfant des 5 ans - SCHLEICH 42452 Eldrador FBA_schleich_1164
Never would he not shy away from the moon, he does not want to regret his presence. Already white. Schleich TOY FIGURE 42452, Manufacturer: SCHLEICH
prodImage
£13.56
£18.05
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Schleich Eldrador 42452 Snow wolf (New)
Schleich figured are detailed and lovinglyhand-painted We stand for educational and valuableplay High Quality Snow wolf Schleich figured aredetailed...
prodImage
£15.49
Shipping: Free
42452 Snow Wolf (Eldrador) Schleich HJ8U
42452 Snow Wolf (Eldrador) Schleich - He would never scream at the moon, he doesn't want to beat his presence. Already it's white... ...
prodImage
£17.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Schleich Eldrador Snow Wolf 42452
White fur color for invisible movement in the snow
Sharp eyes and keen sense of smell for tracking scents
Loner who can overpower opponents alone
Can summon the Ice Dragon with wolf howling
Not suitable for children under 3 years, choking hazard due to small parts

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Eldrador - Snow Wolf (42452)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hasbro Nerf N-Strike Elite Firestrike
£10.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schleich Wild Life - Blue Whale (14806)
£10.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schleich Mandala Unicorn Mare (70717)
£12.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schleich Bayala - Pegasus Foal (70721)
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schleich Isabelle on Dolphin (70719)
£11.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bruder bworld Forester with Accessories
£12.23
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kosmos Sound Cube Vehicle
£10.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
equestrianbookfairltd
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£12.86
Shipping: £4.49
Kodela
prodImage
£12.87
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel