Schleich Eldrador - Granite Wolf (70153)

Manufacturer: Schleich
from £10.25to £18.997 offersManufacturer: Schleich
• Children’s toy figure
• Age: 7 years and up
• Granite wolf with green eyes and toxic dorsal crystals
• Dimensions: 14.6 x 7 x 7.8 cm
• Weight: 0.12 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Eldrador - Granite Wolf (70153)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SCHLEICH Eldrador 70153 Granite Wolf - Realistic Fantasy Ferocious Eldrador Creatures Action Figure - Detailed Mythical Creature Wolf Figure - Play Time Imagination Gift for Boys Girls, Kids Ages 7+ B0BDMR3X3T
MYTHICAL CREATURES, MEGA CREATIVITY - Experience thrilling tales of battles, quests, bravery, and adventure in the rocky terrain of the Stone World of Eldrador, home to the elusive Schleich Granite Wolf. Those crystal spikes and razor-sharp fangs strike fear into any creature that crosses his path. INCREDIBLE, INSPIRATIONAL, AND IMAGINATIVE TOYS - The Schleich quality really lets you feel the difference when you hold Eldrador Schleich figures in your hands, raising the bar on quality you can see and feel. AN EPIC GIFT BUILT FOR PLAY, DISPLAY & DOMINATION - From stone golems and jungle dragons to lava saber tooth tigers and the shadow wolf, there's a schleich fantasy figure every birthday kid will love FIGHT IN THE ULTIMATE BATTLE TO RULE ELDRADOR - In fierce worlds of Ice, Shadow, Lava, Jungle and Rock, creatures clash for the Super Crystal! Unleash the action with BattleCaves arena playset and figures. IMAGINATION WITHOUT LIMITS - Schleich toys come in all shapes and sizes to bring stories to life. We value sustainability which is why we created worlds of durable toys that can be treasured for generations to come, Manufacturer: Schleich
prodImage
£10.25
£14.74
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Schleich 70153 Granite Wolf model ELDRADOR Monsters Monster toy fantasy WOLVES
Schleich 70153 Granite Wolf model ELDRADOR Monsters Monster toy fantasy WOLVES, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£10.99
£14.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Schleich - Eldrador Schleich Eldrador Creatures Figure - Granite Wolf 70153
Schleich Eldrador Creatures Figure - Granite Wolf, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£15.49
Shipping: Free
SCHLEICH Eldrador Creatures Granite Wolf Toy Figure - 70153 - Grey 9575931
Watch out The Granite Wolf knows how to defend itself! Especially the transparent crystals on its back should be a fair warning. Anyone who comes too close will be poisoned. Or it may bite you with its sharp fangs. Let's get out of here! The Granite Wolf creeps through the night like a dangerous shadow. Its green eyes shimmer ominously. It's on the lookout for easy prey it can seize with its sharp fangs. If you look closely, in the distance you will spot the green glow of its poisonous back crystals just in time. Then it's a case of running away as quickly as possible, because the Granite Wolf is no fool.
prodImage
£16.37
Shipping: Free
More offers
schleich ELDRADOR CREATURES 70153 Granitwolf - Realistische Gefährliche Fantasy ‎70153
schleich ELDRADOR CREATURES 70153 Granitwolf - Realistische Gefährliche Fantasy, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£15.63
Shipping: Free
Schleich Granite Wolf 70153
Schleich Granite Wolf, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Schleich Granite Wolf Figurine 70153
Granite Wolf Figurine, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Children’s toy figure
Age: 7 years and up
Granite wolf with green eyes and toxic dorsal crystals
Dimensions: 14.6 x 7 x 7.8 cm
Weight: 0.12 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Eldrador - Granite Wolf (70153)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schleich Play fun for dog (42536)
£11.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Bruder Charging and clearing box
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schleich Dinosaurs - Plesiosaurus (15016)
£9.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Commander RD-6
£10.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Schleich Sea Unicorn Mare (70570)
£10.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hasbro Nerf DinoSquad Tricera-Blast
£9.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Schleich Dinosaurs - Ankylosaurus (15023)
£10.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Schleich Pony flutter curtain
£9.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£10.25
Shipping: £4.49
equestrianbookfairltd
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: £3.95
stella-comm
prodImage
£15.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel