Bruder bworld construction worker with accessories

Manufacturer: Bruder
Bruder bworld construction worker with accessories
from £12.90to £14.994 offersManufacturer: Bruder
• Construction worker with accessories
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
• Includes: Construction worker with safety vest and construction helmet, tools, jackhammer
• Movable limbs and head
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: H10.7 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bruder bworld construction worker with accessories
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bruder Construction Worker Figure with Accessories | 1:16 Scale | Fully Poseable with Moveable Limbs & Gripping Hands | Toy Figure Bruder 60020
The construction worker with accessories r, the company Bruder, is the ideal supply to all construction vehicles Included are the construction worker with safety vest and construction helmet, the tool and the air hammer The head and limbs can be moved in 3 dimensions. The ends can grab objects or adhere to vehicles The set is made from high-quality plastics such as ABS Other vehicles and accessories from the brother range can be found in our brand shop. Click on the brand name Brother below the product title A likeable character with an impression that is as realistic as possible Three dimensional moveable limbs and head Hands can grasp objects Hands can hold onto Bruder toy vehicles Made with high quality, Manufacturer: Bruder
prodImage
£12.90
£17.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
bruder Bouwvakker met accessoires FBA_bruder_205
Age: 7 Years + Toy Type: Work Vehicles, Manufacturer: Bruder
prodImage
£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bruder bWorld Construction Worker w/ Accessories Childrens Toy Model Playset 60020
Bruder bWorld Construction Worker w/ Accessories Childrens Toy Model Playset, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£13.49
Shipping: Free
Bruder Construction Worker Figure with Accessories | 1:16 Scale | Fully Poseable with Moveable Limbs & Gripping Hands | Toy Figure Bruder 60020
The construction worker with accessories r, the company Bruder, is the ideal supply to all construction vehicles Included are the construction worker with safety vest and construction helmet, the tool and the air hammer The head and limbs can be moved in 3 dimensions. The ends can grab objects or adhere to vehicles The set is made from high-quality plastics such as ABS Other vehicles and accessories from the brother range can be found in our brand shop. Click on the brand name Brother below the product title A likeable character with an impression that is as realistic as possible Three dimensional moveable limbs and head Hands can grasp objects Hands can hold onto Bruder toy vehicles Made with high quality, Manufacturer: Bruder
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: Construction worker with safety vest and construction helmet, tools, jackhammer
Movable limbs and head
Age
Age Range:4 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:H10.7 Centimetre
Material
Plastic

Price History

1M
Bruder bworld construction worker with accessories
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schleich Nutcracker game (42532)
£12.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schleich Kaprosuchus (15025)
£12.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Schleich Mandala Unicorn Stallion (70715)
£12.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
Schleich Play fun for cute cats (42501)
£12.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
BIG Pony
£11.65
Compare Prices
14 offers
Hasbro Nerf Super Soaker Barracuda
£12.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schleich Tyrannosaurus Rex Attack (41465)
£12.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Birgit Wenz Cup kitchen 4-piece
£10.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder bworld construction worker with accessories
Toys 2000
prodImage
£12.90
Shipping: £4.49
Ponera
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £4.49
toytastictrading
prodImage
£13.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel