Scheurich Water hyacinth 34

Manufacturer: Scheurich
from £17.63to £44.154 offersManufacturer: Scheurich
• Flower pot
• Material: plastic, water hyacinth
• Dimensions: Ø 34 x 31 cm (Ø x H)
• Volume: 34.1 L
• 100% waterproof
• Basket vessel made of water hyacinth, plastic insert, top inner diameter 31 cm, outer diameter 34 cm, height 31 cm, weight approx. 1200 g, handwoven, with handles, stably waterproof lined, available in Water Hyacinth Nature and Brown
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Scheurich Water hyacinth 34
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Scheurich Water Hyacinth 34, Basket Planter/Basket Pot with Water Hyacinth Handles, Colour: Brown, 34 cm Diameter, 31.5 cm High, 26.9 L Vol. B0CRS2S546
Classic basket container with handles made of water hyacinth on the bright edge, waterproof lining inside with sturdy film, for your living area Dimensions: inner diameter at the top: 31.6 cm, outer top: 34 cm, height: 31.5 cm, weight: approx. 700 g Hand-woven from water hyacinth. Despite the utmost care, there may be small variations in shape and colour: each basket pot is unique. With sturdy plastic film. Available in two colours: Water Hyacinth Brown and Water Hyacinth Nature Suitable for your living area
prodImage
£17.63
£22.12
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Scheurich Water Hyacinth 34, Basket Planter/Basket Pot with Water Hyacinth Handles, Colour: Nature, 34 cm Diameter, 31.5 cm High, 26.9 L Vol. B0CRS6539X
Classic basket container with handles made of water hyacinth on the bright edge, waterproof lining inside with sturdy film, for your living area Dimensions: inner diameter at the top: 31.6 cm, outer top: 34 cm, height: 31.5 cm, weight: approx. 700 g Hand-woven from water hyacinth. Despite the utmost care, there may be small variations in shape and colour: each basket pot is unique. With sturdy plastic film. Available in two colours: Water Hyacinth Brown and Water Hyacinth Nature Suitable for your living area
prodImage
£21.79
Shipping: Free
Scheurich Water Hyacinth 34 Natural Water Hyacinth Basket Planter 34 cm Diameter 31 cm High 34.1 L Vol.
Simple basket container made of water hyacinth with solid plastic insert for your living area Dimensions: inner diameter at the top: 31 cm, outer top: 34 cm, height: 31 cm, weight: approx. 1200 g Hand-woven from rapidly renewable water hyacinth. Despite the utmost care, there may be small variations in shape and colour: each basket pot is unique. With rigid plastic insert. Available in two colours: Water Hyacinth Nature and Water Hyacinth Brown. Suitable for your living area
prodImage
£44.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
Scheurich Water Hyacinth 34 Natural Water Hyacinth Basket Planter 34 cm Diameter 31 cm High 34.1 L Vol. B0CVXDCWRL
Simple basket container made of water hyacinth with solid plastic insert for your living area Dimensions: inner diameter at the top: 31 cm, outer top: 34 cm, height: 31 cm, weight: approx. 1200 g Hand-woven from rapidly renewable water hyacinth. Despite the utmost care, there may be small variations in shape and colour: each basket pot is unique. With rigid plastic insert. Available in two colours: Water Hyacinth Nature and Water Hyacinth Brown. Suitable for your living area
prodImage
£29.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Flower pot
Material: plastic, water hyacinth
Dimensions: Ø 34 x 31 cm (Ø x H)
Volume: 34.1 L
100% waterproof
Basket vessel made of water hyacinth, plastic insert, top inner diameter 31 cm, outer diameter 34 cm, height 31 cm, weight approx. 1200 g, handwoven, with handles, stably waterproof lined, available in Water Hyacinth Nature and Brown

Price History

1M 3M
Scheurich Water hyacinth 34
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Scheurich

Scheurich 246 Muretto 30
£23.26
Scheurich 246 Muretto 30Compare 2 Prices
Scheurich 299 Barceo High 40
£36.27
Scheurich 299 Barceo High 40Compare 2 Prices
Scheurich 240 C-Cube High 70
£86.30
Scheurich 240 C-Cube High 70Compare 1 Prices
Scheurich 254 Wave Globe High 67
£93.52
Scheurich 254 Wave Globe High 67Compare 1 Prices
Scheurich 295 Barceo 40
£36.28
Scheurich 295 Barceo 40Compare 2 Prices
Scheurich 299 Barceo High 54
£59.60
Scheurich 299 Barceo High 54Compare 1 Prices
Scheurich 298 Barceo 60
£33.39
Scheurich 298 Barceo 60Compare 2 Prices
Scheurich 297 Barceo Bowl 40
£28.66
Scheurich 297 Barceo Bowl 40Compare 2 Prices
Scheurich 240 C-Cube 40
£53.72
Scheurich 240 C-Cube 40Compare 1 Prices
Scheurich 250 Wave Globe 30
£19.86
Scheurich 250 Wave Globe 30Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fiskars Solid PopUp Garden Bag 56 l (1015646)
£18.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena 3255 micro spreader
£15.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£17.63
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£21.79
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£44.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel