vidaXL Winter fleece with drawstring 4 pcs. (364883)

Price History
• Plant covers with drawstring
• Material: nonwoven fabric made of 100% polypropylene
• Protection against frost, sleet, birds, and insects
• Dimensions per cover: 0.8 x 0.8 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Winter fleece with drawstring 4 pcs. (364883)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(green, 0.8 x 0.8 m/ 4 pcs) vidaXL Plant Fleece Covers with Drawstring Garden Frost Protection 70 g/m²
These plant fleece covers with drawstring provide an ideal way to protect your plants or crops from winter cold. Breathable and durable material:...
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Plant Fleece Covers with Drawstring Frost Protection 4 pcs 70 g/m² vidaXL 364883
Plant Fleece Covers with Drawstring Frost Protection 4 pcs 70 g/m² vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Weed & Pest Control > Protective Netting & Mesh
prodImage
£15.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Plant covers with drawstring
Material: nonwoven fabric made of 100% polypropylene
Protection against frost, sleet, birds, and insects
Dimensions per cover: 0.8 x 0.8 m

Price History

1M
vidaXL Winter fleece with drawstring 4 pcs. (364883)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Winter fleece with drawstring 4 pcs. (364883)
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£15.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel