Saramonic UwMic9 (RX9+TX9+TX9)

Manufacturer: Saramonic
from £328.00to £376.002 offersManufacturer: Saramonic
• UHF Lavalier Microphone System for DSLR Videography
• Compact, Portable Receiver with Headphone Output
• Range up to 100 Meters, Auto-Scan Function
• Infrared Synchronization between Transmitter and Receiver
• Camera-Mountable Wireless Receiver, Wireless Bodypack Transmitter
• Transmitter with Mute Function, Switchable RF Power Output
Show all product details
Best Prices
£328.00
Shipping: £3.85
Best Prices
£376.00
Shipping: £3.85

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unbranded Saramonic UwMic9 TX9+RX9 UHF Wireless Lavalier Microphone System with Portable Dual channel Camera mountable Receiver
Features: Broadcast-quality UHF wireless lavalier microphone system with a dual-channel camera-mountable portable receiver you can easily expand by...
prodImage
£328.00
£331.85
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Unbranded Saramonic UwMic9 TX9+TX9+RX9 2 person Wireless Lavalier Microphone System With Portable Dual channel Camera mountable Receiver
Features: Complete two-person UHF wireless lavalier microphone kit with a single, dual-channel camera-mountable receiver that provides reliable...
prodImage
£376.00
£379.85
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Product Details
UHF Lavalier Microphone System for DSLR Videography
Compact, Portable Receiver with Headphone Output
Range up to 100 Meters, Auto-Scan Function
Infrared Synchronization between Transmitter and Receiver
Camera-Mountable Wireless Receiver, Wireless Bodypack Transmitter
Transmitter with Mute Function, Switchable RF Power Output

More from Saramonic

Saramonic LavMicro U2
£89.23
Saramonic LavMicro U2Compare 1 Prices
Saramonic LavMicro U1A
£30.34
Saramonic LavMicro U1ACompare 3 Prices
Saramonic Blink500 B6
£227.00
Saramonic Blink500 B6Compare 1 Prices
Saramonic Blink500 B2
£207.36
Saramonic Blink500 B2Compare 2 Prices
Saramonic Blink500 Pro B1
£129.00
Saramonic Blink500 Pro B1Compare 5 Prices
Saramonic UwMic9 RX-XLR9
£171.89
Saramonic UwMic9 RX-XLR9Compare 2 Prices
Saramonic Blink500 B1
£179.95
Saramonic Blink500 B1Compare 3 Prices
Saramonic LavMicro U3A
£30.52
Saramonic LavMicro U3ACompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Boya BY-WM8 Pro-K2
£280.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony ECM-B1M
£279.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony ECM-M1
£319.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shure VP83F
£265.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon DM-E1D
£248.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony ECM-W3
£377.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rode NTG4+
£248.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£328.00
Shipping: £3.85
prodImage
£376.00
Shipping: £3.85
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel