Sandberg Mechanical keyboard ND (640-29)

Manufacturer: Sandberg
from £34.95to £50.423 offersManufacturer: Sandberg
• Keyboard Connector: USB
• Mechanical keyboard with 105 keys
• RGB LED backlighting
• Wired with USB connection
• QWERTY layout in Nordic language
• Anti-ghosting feature included
• Weight 300 g, cable length 1.5 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Sandberg Mechanical keyboard ND (640-29)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sandberg 640-29 Mechanical Gamer Keyboard NORD
Sandberg 640-29 Mechanical Gamer Keyboard NORD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Sandberg Mechanical Gamer Keyboard NORDIC 640-29
The Sandberg Mechanical Gamer Keyboard NORDIC is the ultimate keyboard for the serious gamer! The keyboard is built on a heavy metal plate. and offers 105 mechanical keys. ensuring complete precision and extreme durability.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£39.08
Shipping: Free
Sandberg Mechanical Gamer Keyboard NORD Mechanical Gamer Keyboard NORD, 640-29 (Mechanical Gamer Keyboard NORD) 5478354
Sandberg Mechanical Gamer Keyboard NORD Mechanical Gamer Keyboard NORD, 640-29 (Mechanical Gamer Keyboard NORD)
prodImage
£50.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Mechanical keyboard with 105 keys
RGB LED backlighting
Wired with USB connection
QWERTY layout in Nordic language
Anti-ghosting feature included
Weight 300 g, cable length 1.5 m
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:USB

Price History

1M
Sandberg Mechanical keyboard ND (640-29)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Steelseries Apex 3 TKL
£34.97
Compare Prices
16 offers
Logitech Media Keyboard
£34.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cherry KC 6000 Slim (JK-1600GB)
£34.96
Compare Prices
8 offers
Cherry Stream Keyboard DE (JK-8500DE-0)
£34.18
Compare Prices
8 offers
A4Tech KV-300H
£36.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry KC 6000 Slim (JK-1600EU-1)
£43.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Redragon K552
£37.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Speedlink RIVA Slim
£39.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cherry Stream Keyboard UK (JK-8500GB-0)
£32.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Motospeed CK61
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
youritdelivered
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.08
Shipping: Free
Stuff-uk
prodImage
£50.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel