Samyang 21 mm F1.4

Manufacturer: Samyang
Samyang 21 mm F1.4
from £133.49to £219.953 offersManufacturer: Samyang
• Lens
• Focal Length: 24 mm
• Minimum Focusing Distance: 28 Centimetre
• Image Stabilizer: No
• Filter Thread : 58 mm
• Weight: 280 g
• Optical Construction: 8elements, 7groups
• Focusing: MF
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samyang 21 mm F1.4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samyang 21 mm F1.4 CSC Lens for Sony E Camera B015J8SI0G
F1.4 aperture creates fantastic image with shallow depth and smooth focus gear ring allows precise adjustment Extra low dispersion lens reduces chromatic aberration effectively to produce excellent image quality UMC technology reduces flare and ghosting as much as possible for clearer brighter images 9 aperture blades create almost a full circle when closed 0.28m minimum focusing distance captures subjects at close range
prodImage
£133.49
Shipping: Free
Samyang 21 mm F1.4 CSC Lens for Sony E Camera 1223106101
Samyang 21 mm F1.4 CSC Lens for Sony E Camera, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£219.95
Shipping: Free
Samyang MF 21mm F1.4 APS-C Sony E 1021581
Idealforlandscapeandarchitecture ...
prodImage
£219.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please check with the dealer about the included interchangeable lens mount.
Dimensions
Diameter:64.3 mm
Weight:280 g
Optics
Optical Construction:8elements, 7groups
Focal Length:24 mm
Minimum Focusing Distance:28 Centimetre
Focusing:MF
Properties
Image Stabilizer:No
Filter Thread :58 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Samyang 21 mm F1.4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samyang

Samyang 135 mm F2.0
£521.13
Samyang 135 mm F2.0Compare 1 Prices
Samyang 85 mm F1.4 AS IF UMC
£117.59
Samyang 85 mm F1.4 AS IF UMCCompare 3 Prices
Samyang 12 mm F2.0 NCS CS
£129.99
Samyang 12 mm F2.0 NCS CSCompare 9 Prices
Samyang 10 mm F2.8 ED AS NCS CS
£249.77
Samyang 10 mm F2.8 ED AS NCS CSCompare 3 Prices
Samyang AF 24 mm F1.8
£399.00
Samyang AF 24 mm F1.8Compare 4 Prices
Samyang AF 14 mm F2.8
£410.85
Samyang AF 14 mm F2.8Compare 6 Prices
Samyang AF 85 mm F1.4
£299.00
Samyang AF 85 mm F1.4Compare 8 Prices
Samyang MF 14 mm F2.8 MK2
£149.99
Samyang MF 14 mm F2.8 MK2Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

7artisans 35 mm F1.2
£123.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon EF-S 24mm f/2.8 STM
£149.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Panasonic Lumix G 25mm f/1.7
£149.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Panasonic Lumix S-R26E
£149.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
TTArtisan 10 mm F2
£111.59
Compare Prices
17 offers
Canon EF-M 15-45mm f/3.5-6.3 IS STM
£109.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samyang 21 mm F1.4
prodImage
£133.49
Shipping: Free
stocsuk
prodImage
£219.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£219.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel