Samsung EF-PA546

Price History
• Silicone Case for Samsung Galaxy A54
• Protection Against Scratches and Impacts
• Available in Black, Blueberry, and Lime
• Material: Silicone
• Protection for the Frame and Back
• Optimal Grip Thanks to the Strap
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-PA546
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Samsung Galaxy A54 5G Silicone Case Black - EF-PA546TBEGWW
Samsung Galaxy A54 5G Silicone Case Black - EF-PA546TBEGWW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Samsung Official Silicone Case for A54 B0BWFKXNK7
Official silicone case for Samsung Galaxy A54 Durable materials provide reliable everyday protection High quality lightweight case with thin and flexible design
prodImage
£18.24
£22.73
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Samsung Official Silicone Case for A54 FBA_8806094919561/B0BVKXVY3N/Brand New
Soft touch silicone Case that fits super close to your phone to keepit sleek and streamlined Model Number: EF-PA546TBEGWW Colour: Black
prodImage
£19.74
£24.23
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Samsung Galaxy A54 5G Silicone Case Black - EF-PA546TBEGWW
Product Description This Official silicone case from Samsung features a simple, yet stylish design, ensuring your Samsung Galaxy A54 is kept...
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Official Samsung Black Silicone Case for Samsung Galaxy A54 5G EF-PA546TBEGWW
Official Samsung Black Silicone Case for Samsung Galaxy A54 5G, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Silicone Case for Samsung Galaxy A54
Protection Against Scratches and Impacts
Available in Black, Blueberry, and Lime
Material: Silicone
Protection for the Frame and Back
Optimal Grip Thanks to the Strap

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-PA546
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

158 Reviews

Latest
Case
Autor: Kaufland.de Customer
|
10/01/2024
|
Okay
1.0 out of 5 stars Not good.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
26/12/2023
|
Don't waste your money
3.0 out of 5 stars Looks good, but have to remove card to use
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
26/12/2023
|
I like the colour of the case and the fit. I never feel it's going to slip off. I have dropped my phone a couple of times and it's bounced harmlessly. I was hoping to be able to keep my visa debit card in the case and...View More just swipe it though, and in around half the shops I use, it won't scan and I have to take it out to use.View Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Feels like glass and easy to install
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
25/12/2023
|
I was looking for a film screen protector for my S23 Ultra, as the tempered glass protectors had a habit of coming loose due to the curved screen. I had shied away from film protectors previously as I hated the feel of them....View More They always felt soft and almost tacky when touching the screen. Was very surprised at this screen protector though. It feels like glass and was very easy to put on. As long as you are careful and take your time, the application guide ensures you dont get any bubbles. I haveView Less
5,0 von 5 Sternen Works great
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
25/12/2023
|
The product is a good fit and worth the price
With reviews from

Samsung EF-PA546 Review Summary

3.6out of 5
Based on 158 reviews
5
80
4
18
3
12
2
12
1
36

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Ring
£99.99
Samsung Galaxy RingCompare 42 Prices
Samsung EF-ZS928
£22.50
Samsung EF-ZS928Compare 5 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2 pack of 4
£49.99
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2 pack of 4Compare 11 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2
£14.99
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2Compare 26 Prices
Samsung EF-ES948
£19.00
Samsung EF-ES948Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EJ-PS948
£32.19
Samsung EJ-PS948Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EP-P2400T
£35.95
Samsung EP-P2400TCompare 5 Prices
Samsung EB-P4520
£46.14
Samsung EB-P4520Compare 9 Prices
Samsung EP-TA800
£11.99
Samsung EP-TA800Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-EA725
£17.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-GS911
£17.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-XS926
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 15 Fine Fabric Case with MagSafe
£17.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung EF-VF711
£17.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung EF-QA356
£17.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Otterbox Symmetry iPhone 7
£17.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-GA556
£17.63
Compare Prices
7 offers
iqmobile
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.24
Shipping: £4.49
The Big Phone Store
prodImage
£19.74
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel