Samsung EF-OA047

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung EF-OA047
from £9.95to £12.663 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Flexible cover with card slot
• Provides protection against scratches and shocks
• Soft TPU material for flexibility and rigidity
• Cutouts for controls
• Compatible with Samsung Galaxy A04s
• Copper-colored design
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-OA047
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung Official A04s Card Slot Cover Green 8806094619201
Soft and sturdy: The Galaxy A04s Card Slot Cover is built with TPU material to protect your phone from daily scratches and drops, while also giving you the flexibility to take it off with ease. Keep your card handy: Keep a frequently used credit or transport card close at hand. With the Galaxy A04s Card Slot Cover, you can easily use it without taking out your wallet every time. Set your style with these 2 color shades: The Galaxy A04s Card Slot Cover comes in two subtle, yet delightful shades to give your phone some extra style. Choose between Copper and Green.
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: Free
Official Genuine Samsung Galaxy A04s - card Slot Back Case Cover Green EFOA047TGEGWW
Official Genuine Samsung Galaxy A04s - card Slot Back Case Cover Green, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£11.90
Shipping: Free
Samsung Official A04s Card Slot Cover Green 8806094619201
prodImage
£12.66
£17.15
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Flexible cover with card slot
Provides protection against scratches and shocks
Soft TPU material for flexibility and rigidity
Cutouts for controls
Compatible with Samsung Galaxy A04s
Copper-colored design

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-OA047
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Ring
£191.97
Samsung Galaxy RingCompare 63 Prices
Samsung EP-T4511X with data cable
£19.99
Samsung EP-T4511X with data cableCompare 5 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2
£12.91
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2Compare 58 Prices
Samsung EF-ES948
£28.92
Samsung EF-ES948Compare 13 Prices
Samsung EF-ZS921
£9.99
Samsung EF-ZS921Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EP-DN975
£3.95
Samsung EP-DN975Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EB-P4520
£34.20
Samsung EB-P4520Compare 7 Prices
Samsung EF-ZG980
£56.11
Samsung EF-ZG980Compare 1 Prices
Samsung EF-SS942
£30.91
Samsung EF-SS942Compare 8 Prices
Samsung EP-P2400T
£39.95
Samsung EP-P2400TCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-WN900
£9.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung EF-RG988
£9.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-OA176
£10.13
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung EF-QA047
£9.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
tech21 Pure Clear (iPhone 11 Pro)
£9.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung EF-PS926
£9.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Samsung EF-CG920P
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-PS928
£9.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Samsung EF-RG977
£9.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-VG970
£9.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung EF-OA047
Tech Excess
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: Free
ujra_uk
prodImage
£11.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£12.66
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel