Samsung EF-GA536

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung EF-GA536
from £4.99to £14.956 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Protective case for Samsung Galaxy A53
• Made from recycled material
• With strap for easy carrying
• Fits Galaxy A53 5G
• Samsung Silicone Cover with Strap EF-QA536
• Part of the mobile accessories category
• Protects the phone from scratches and impacts
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-GA536
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung Galaxy Official A53 5G Silicone Cover with Strap White 0I-B6PI-JXY8
The easy grip of phone is made even more comfortable with the soft grip material on the silicone cover with strap On the back is a strap to keep the phone securely on hand With a polycarbonate exterior and a soft, rubberised, shock-absorbing frame, the Protective Standing Cover offers one high protection
prodImage
£4.99
£9.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Samsung Galaxy A53 5G Silicone Cover With Strap White Grip Case EF-GA536TWEGWW
Samsung Galaxy A53 5G Silicone Cover With Strap White Grip Case, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£7.69
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Official A53 5G Silicone a53 5g, Cover with Strap EF-GA536TWEGWW
Samsung Galaxy Official A53 5G Silicone a53 5g, Cover with Strap, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£8.51
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Official A53 5G Silicone Cover with Strap White 0I-B6PI-JXY8
The easy grip of phone is made even more comfortable with the soft grip material on the silicone cover with strap On the back is a strap to keep the phone securely on hand With a polycarbonate exterior and a soft, rubberised, shock-absorbing frame, the Protective Standing Cover offers one high protection
prodImage
£11.51
£16.00
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Samsung Galaxy A53 5G Silicone Cover with Strap Navy - EF-GA536TNEGWW EFGA536TNEGWW
Samsung Galaxy A53 5G Silicone Cover with Strap Navy - EF-GA536TNEGWW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy A53 5G Silicone Cover with Strap White - EF-GA536TWEGWW
Samsung Galaxy A53 5G Silicone Cover with Strap White - EF-GA536TWEGWW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Protective case for Samsung Galaxy A53
Made from recycled material
With strap for easy carrying
Fits Galaxy A53 5G
Samsung Silicone Cover with Strap EF-QA536
Part of the mobile accessories category
Protects the phone from scratches and impacts

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-GA536
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Ring
£191.97
Samsung Galaxy RingCompare 63 Prices
Samsung EP-T4511X with data cable
£19.99
Samsung EP-T4511X with data cableCompare 5 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2
£12.91
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2Compare 58 Prices
Samsung EF-ES948
£28.92
Samsung EF-ES948Compare 13 Prices
Samsung EF-ZS921
£9.99
Samsung EF-ZS921Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EP-DN975
£3.95
Samsung EP-DN975Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EB-P4520
£34.20
Samsung EB-P4520Compare 7 Prices
Samsung EF-ZG980
£56.11
Samsung EF-ZG980Compare 1 Prices
Samsung EF-SS942
£30.91
Samsung EF-SS942Compare 8 Prices
Samsung EP-P2400T
£39.95
Samsung EP-P2400TCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-FG850
£4.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone XR Clear Case
£4.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-GG996
£4.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung EF-PJ730
£4.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-QA036
£4.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPhone Xs Max Leather Case
£5.25
Compare Prices
23 offers
Samsung EF-EA725
£4.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-JA725
£4.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung EF-AA750
£3.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-EA426
£4.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung EF-GA536
EVERGAME
prodImage
£4.99
Shipping: £4.49
click-uk
prodImage
£7.69
Shipping: Free
uk-online-store-2000
prodImage
£8.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£11.51
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel