Samsung EF-JG996

Price History
• Protective Case
• Compatible with: Samsung Galaxy S21+ 5G
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-JG996
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung Galaxy S21+ 5G Case Clear Standing Cover - Genuine Samsung - Transparent EF-JG996CTEGWW
Samsung Galaxy S21+ 5G Case Clear Standing Cover - Genuine Samsung - Transparent, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£4.80
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.80 / Unit
Samsung Galaxy S21+ 5G Clear Protective Cover - Transparent B08PPSX7YF-1
Made for Samsung Galaxy: The Samsung Clear Cover is compatible with the Samsung Galaxy S21+, providing an ideal fit with your smartphone Protection without bulk: The thin Clear Cover protects your Samsung Galaxy phone to prevent bumps or shocks and still fits easily in your hand Wireless charging compatible: The slim design of this transparent cover allows you to wirelessly charge your mobile phone without removing it from its case Keeps a clear view: You made your colour choice, now show it off; the completely transparent Clear Cover lets the stunning finish of your Samsung Galaxy phone stay visible Official Samsung Galaxy phone case: This is a genuine Samsung Original smartphone cover
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
Back cover for Samsung Galaxy S21 Plus Kickstand Original - clear
Original Clear Standing Cover for Samsung Galaxy S21 Plus. Soft silicone coating resistant to shocks and scratches. Kickstand with retractable...
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with
Samsung Galaxy S21+ 5G

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-JG996
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

359 Reviews

Latest
As expected
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/04/2024
|
Product as expected
Fits perfect but material is less than desirable
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/03/2024
|
As expected from a case made my the probe manufacturer, this case fits perfect and protects the phone perfectly. The S-Pen is also a snug fit so no worrying about losing it when using your phone day-to-day. My only gripe is the...View More material. This is a silicone case with a soft rubber finish that shows every bit of grease from your fingers. It is also very "tacky" which means it sticks inside your pocket, meaning it'll either be difficult to get out of your pocket or will turn yourView Less
Value for money, quick delivery
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
11/01/2024
|
Case with pen for my SamsunG S21 Ultra
don't buy it .........
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
19/12/2023
|
It has no protection against heights, I just threw it at a height of 4 by accident and it cracked No lo compren no funciona
Dropped phone and it smashed
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/12/2023
|
Didn't protect phone
With reviews from

Samsung EF-JG996 Review Summary

4.1out of 5
Based on 359 reviews
5
222
4
46
3
29
2
20
1
42

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Ring
£99.99
Samsung Galaxy RingCompare 42 Prices
Samsung EF-ZS928
£22.50
Samsung EF-ZS928Compare 5 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2 pack of 4
£49.99
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2 pack of 4Compare 11 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2
£14.99
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2Compare 26 Prices
Samsung EF-ES948
£19.00
Samsung EF-ES948Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EJ-PS948
£32.19
Samsung EJ-PS948Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EP-P2400T
£35.95
Samsung EP-P2400TCompare 5 Prices
Samsung EB-P4520
£46.14
Samsung EB-P4520Compare 9 Prices
Samsung EP-TA800
£11.99
Samsung EP-TA800Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-QA036
£4.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-OA166
£4.74
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung EF-QS906
£5.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-GG960
£4.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-GA536
£4.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Huawei Silicone Protective Case P30
£5.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung EF-QA225
£4.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-MS928
£4.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung EF-PG965
£5.42
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung EF-OA047
£5.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung EF-JG996
marketmint11
prodImage
£4.80
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.80 / Unit
B2B TRADING
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel