Samsung EF-MS918

Manufacturer: Samsung
from £9.00to £19.955 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Rear Cover for Samsung Galaxy S23 Ultra
• Material: Plastic
• Protection against scratches and impacts
• Transparent frame and two back plates
• One transparent back plate for customizable design
• One back plate with integrated card slot
• Easy storage of essential cards
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-MS918
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Genuine / Official Samsung Galaxy S23 Ultra Frame Case / Cover - White - New EFMS918CWEGWW
Genuine / Official Samsung Galaxy S23 Ultra Frame Case / Cover - White - New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£9.00
£13.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Genuine / Official Samsung Galaxy S23 Ultra Frame Case / Cover - Black - New EF-MS918CBEGWW
Genuine / Official Samsung Galaxy S23 Ultra Frame Case / Cover - Black - New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Diamond Ultra Frame Case Black B0BM4X9YX1
Customisation through various back plates Simple and Light Frame Platform provided. Functional back-plate with card pocket This cover embraces a new concept that gives you flexibility in switching the back cover of your phone on your preference. It comes with two interchangeable backplates available in black and white
prodImage
£14.95
£19.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Samsung Galaxy S23 Ultra Frame Case White - EF-MS918CWEGWW EFMS918CWEGWW
Samsung Galaxy S23 Ultra Frame Case White - EF-MS918CWEGWW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S23 Ultra Frame Case Black - EF-MS918CBEGWW EFMS918CBEGWW
Samsung Galaxy S23 Ultra Frame Case Black - EF-MS918CBEGWW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rear Cover for Samsung Galaxy S23 Ultra
Material: Plastic
Protection against scratches and impacts
Transparent frame and two back plates
One transparent back plate for customizable design
One back plate with integrated card slot
Easy storage of essential cards

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-MS918
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Ring
£191.97
Samsung Galaxy RingCompare 63 Prices
Samsung EP-T4511X with data cable
£19.99
Samsung EP-T4511X with data cableCompare 5 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2
£12.91
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2Compare 58 Prices
Samsung EF-ES948
£28.92
Samsung EF-ES948Compare 13 Prices
Samsung EF-ZS921
£9.99
Samsung EF-ZS921Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EP-DN975
£3.95
Samsung EP-DN975Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EB-P4520
£34.20
Samsung EB-P4520Compare 7 Prices
Samsung EF-ZG980
£56.11
Samsung EF-ZG980Compare 1 Prices
Samsung EF-SS942
£30.91
Samsung EF-SS942Compare 8 Prices
Samsung EP-P2400T
£39.95
Samsung EP-P2400TCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-OA256
£7.92
Compare Prices
12 offers
Samsung EF-PG955
£8.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-XS928
£8.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung EF-RG985
£10.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
visamanuk
prodImage
£9.00
Shipping: £4.00
j.w.w.
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: £4.49
iqmobile
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel