Apple iPhone 12 Pro Max Leather Case with MagSafe

• Protective Case
• With MagSafe
• Compatible with: Apple iPhone 12 Pro Max
• Material: Leather
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£8.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £8.99 / Unit

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Genuine New Apple iPhone 12 Pro Max Leather Sleeve with Magsafe Saddle Brown MHKL3ZMA
Genuine New Apple iPhone 12 Pro Max Leather Sleeve with Magsafe Saddle Brown, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £8.99 / Unit
APPLE IPHONE 12 PRO MAX CASE LEATHER MAGSAFE BLACK MHKM3ZM/A OFFICIAL GENUINE
APPLE IPHONE 12 PRO MAX CASE LEATHER MAGSAFE BLACK MHKM3ZM/A OFFICIAL GENUINE, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£12.50
Shipping: Free
Apple Leather Case with MagSafe for iPhone 12 Pro Max - Deep Violet - MJYT3ZM/A
Designed by Apple to complement iPhone 12 Pro Max, the Leather Case with MagSafe is a delightful way to give your iPhone extra protection while...
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
Genuine Apple iPhone 12 Pro Max Leather Case with MagSafe - Midnight Black (MHKM3ZM/A)
iPhone 12 Pro Max Leather Case with MagSafe - Black
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Apple Leather Case with MagSafe (for iPhone 12 Pro Max) - Deep Violet B0931Y3LZQ
Made from specially tanned and finished leather, the outside feels soft to the touch and develops a natural patina over time. The case quickly snaps into place and fits snugly over your iPhone without adding bulk. With built-in magnets that align perfectly with iPhone 12 Pro Max, the case offers a magical attach and detach experience, every time. The perfectly aligned magnets make wireless charging faster and easier than ever before. And when it’s time to charge, just leave the case on your iPhone and snap on your MagSafe charger, or set it on your Qi-certified charger. Like every Apple-designed case, it undergoes thousands of hours of testing throughout the design and manufacturing process. So not only does it look great, it’s built to protect your iPhone from scratches and drops. This case is made with high-quality, supple leather to protect your iPhone. Leather is a natural material and like a fine leather belt, it may show creases, marks or a patina over time. Interaction with MagSafe accessories will leave slight imprints.
prodImage
£22.73
£28.56
Shipping: £5.83
with shipping: £5.83
Product Details
Additional information
With MagSafe
Compatible with
Apple iPhone 12 Pro Max
Material
Leather

Price History

1M 3M
Apple iPhone 12 Pro Max Leather Case with MagSafe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

487 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
14/03/2022
|
Like this orange color, and it works very well with MagSafe. It worth the price since I got it on sale.
Worth it.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
14/03/2022
|
Makes holding an iphone a much better experience. Nice weight and texture. Simple yet effective.
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
14/03/2022
|
Given the amount of money for this genuine Apple case, I thought it would do a better job of protecting my iPhone 12 mini and provide some kind of repair warranty if it had failed. After less than a year of use, I ended up with...View More the back of my iPhone cracked and have to use my Apple Care to fix it. Apple DOES NOT stand behind or warrant this remedy if the case fails to do its job. I should have went with the case that I had used for years with my iPhone SE (2nd Gen) and 11 mini that did not failView Less
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/03/2022
|
Just disappointed with how ruined the edges got. This was not a durable case at all. I didn't even really get to make a cool patina on it. If you're the slightest bit active, this case is not for you.
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
14/03/2022
|
With reviews from

Apple iPhone 12 Pro Max Leather Case with MagSafe Review Summary

3.1out of 5
Based on 487 reviews
5
200
4
21
3
40
2
59
1
167

Similar Priced Products

Gear4 Oxford iPhone 7 Plus
£8.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-PG955
£8.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 8 / 7 Silicone Case
£8.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-QA047
£8.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung EF-OA176
£8.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung GP-FPA217
£8.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
PopSockets PopGrip Harry Potter Slytherin
£8.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-RG977
£9.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-PG960
£9.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung EF-VN970
£8.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Apple iPhone 12 Pro Max Leather Case with MagSafe
loop_mobile
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £8.99 / Unit
audio_electrical
prodImage
£12.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel