Samsung EF-MS911

Price History
• Protective case for Samsung Galaxy S23
• Transparent frame and two backplates
• One transparent backplate for customizable design
• One backplate with integrated card slot
• Protection against scratches and shocks
• Lightweight and sleek design
• Easy access to important card
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-MS911
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Samsung Galaxy S23 Frame Phone Case, Dual Look Protective Cover w/ 2 Interchangeable Blackplates Including Clear and Card Slot Holder, US Version, EF-MS911CWEGUS, White B0BQ3P86B3
ONE FRAME, TWO LOOKS: What a concept — a case that gives you two looks to choose from depending on the day; In the box are a frame and two interchangeable backplates (one clear and one card slot) so you can change things up when you want to* EASY PULL-OUT CARD HOLDER: Keep your frequently used card close at hand; Enjoy the convenience of having it with your phone that you carry around almost everywhere you go EXPRESS YOURSELF: Why settle on just two looks? Select backplates from a variety of designs that best show off your creative side and customize your phone to suit your style** DEVICE COMPATIBILITY: The Samsung Galaxy S23 Frame Case is compatible for use with the Samsung Galaxy S23 smartphone
prodImage
£10.68
£15.17
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Samsung Diamond Frame Case Black 17-8MAL-JYFM
JUST SIMPLE TAPS WILL DO: You can tap the display window to perform basic functions like answering the phone or pausing the music even with the cover closed Protects the frame and back from scratches and bumps Simple and Light Frame Platform provided. Functional back-plate with card pocket Slim profile and lightweight materials KEEP YOUR CARD HANDY: With the Galaxy S23 Ultra S-View Wallet Case, you can keep an ID or credit card close and never worry about forgetting your wallet at home* Suitable for Samsung galaxy S23 タップするだけで完了: ディスプレイウィンドウをタップして、電話に出たり、カバーを閉じたままでも音楽を一時停止するなどの基本的な機能を実行できます。
prodImage
£16.94
£21.43
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Samsung Galaxy S23 Frame Case White - EF-MS911CWEGWW EFMS911CWEGWW
Samsung Galaxy S23 Frame Case White - EF-MS911CWEGWW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Samsung Diamond Frame Case Black B0BM4YHMJD
JUST SIMPLE TAPS WILL DO: You can tap the display window to perform basic functions like answering the phone or pausing the music even with the cover closed Protects the frame and back from scratches and bumps Simple and Light Frame Platform provided. Functional back-plate with card pocket Slim profile and lightweight materials KEEP YOUR CARD HANDY: With the Galaxy S23 Ultra S-View Wallet Case, you can keep an ID or credit card close and never worry about forgetting your wallet at home* Suitable for Samsung galaxy S23 タップするだけで完了: ディスプレイウィンドウをタップして、電話に出たり、カバーを閉じたままでも音楽を一時停止するなどの基本的な機能を実行できます。
prodImage
£19.94
£24.43
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Rear Case for Samsung Galaxy S23 Changeable Card-holder Original Samsung White EF-MS911CWEGWW
Original case for Samsung Galaxy S23. 2 changeable patches to change style: transparent or block. White back with card slots. Rigid frame. Raised...
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy S23 Frame Case Black - EF-MS911CBEGWW EFMS911CBEGWW
Samsung Galaxy S23 Frame Case Black - EF-MS911CBEGWW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
Rear Case for Samsung Galaxy S23 Changeable Card-holder Original Samsung Black EF-MS911CBEGWW
Original case for Samsung Galaxy S23. 2 changeable patches to change style: transparent or block. Black back with card slots. Rigid frame. Raised...
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Samsung Diamond Frame Case Black 17-8MAL-JYFM
JUST SIMPLE TAPS WILL DO: You can tap the display window to perform basic functions like answering the phone or pausing the music even with the cover closed Protects the frame and back from scratches and bumps Simple and Light Frame Platform provided. Functional back-plate with card pocket Slim profile and lightweight materials KEEP YOUR CARD HANDY: With the Galaxy S23 Ultra S-View Wallet Case, you can keep an ID or credit card close and never worry about forgetting your wallet at home* Suitable for Samsung galaxy S23 タップするだけで完了: ディスプレイウィンドウをタップして、電話に出たり、カバーを閉じたままでも音楽を一時停止するなどの基本的な機能を実行できます。
prodImage
£19.95
£24.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Protective case for Samsung Galaxy S23
Transparent frame and two backplates
One transparent backplate for customizable design
One backplate with integrated card slot
Protection against scratches and shocks
Lightweight and sleek design
Easy access to important card

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-MS911
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

160 Reviews

Latest
4,0 von 5 Sternen Great case
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
20/07/2023
|
It's a quality product, manufactured well. No visible molding seams or stems. It doesn't yellow at all. However, it scratches really easily, and quite soon becomes really scuffed.
lightweight and smooth finish
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
19/07/2023
|
Fits Perfect & well made
5.0 out of 5 stars Lovely
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
18/07/2023
|
Beautiful soft touch, fits phone well, already dropped phone and it did the job of protecting it
3.0 out of 5 stars Tight
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
17/07/2023
|
Looks and feels decent, which is good because once you put it on you will find it hard to get off. Maybe some kind of prying tool is in order. There is a cut out for the sim card slot though so there is really little reason to...View More have to remove it.View Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Durable
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
17/07/2023
|
Love the colour, not heavy and good protection for my phone
With reviews from

Samsung EF-MS911 Review Summary

3.4out of 5
Based on 160 reviews
5
70
4
16
3
17
2
17
1
40

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Ring
£99.99
Samsung Galaxy RingCompare 42 Prices
Samsung EF-ZS928
£22.50
Samsung EF-ZS928Compare 5 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2 pack of 4
£49.99
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2 pack of 4Compare 11 Prices
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2
£14.99
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag2Compare 26 Prices
Samsung EF-ES948
£19.00
Samsung EF-ES948Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EJ-PS948
£32.19
Samsung EJ-PS948Compare 19 Prices
Samsung EP-P2400T
£35.95
Samsung EP-P2400TCompare 5 Prices
Samsung EB-P4520
£46.14
Samsung EB-P4520Compare 9 Prices
Samsung EP-TA800
£11.99
Samsung EP-TA800Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-QG996
£10.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-QS936
£10.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung EF-WJ320
£10.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung EF-PG973
£10.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung EF-WA600
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-PS936
£10.39
Compare Prices
17 offers
Apple iPhone 11 Pro Leather Case
£10.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung EF-WA405
£12.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-PS906
£10.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£10.68
Shipping: £4.49
Masenko United Kingdom
prodImage
£16.94
Shipping: £4.49
iqmobile
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.94
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel