Samsung 100" Neo QLED QN80H 4K Vision AI Smart TV (2026) QE100QN80HU
- Screen Size: 252 cm (100")
- Resolution: 3,840 px x 2,160 px
- HDR: Yes
- 4K (UHD): Yes
- MPN: QE100QN80HU
- Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
- Energy Efficiency Class HDR: G (Scale A-G)
- Power Consumption SDR: 159 kWh/1000h
Price History
1M
Samsung 100" Neo QLED QN80H 4K Vision AI Smart TV (2026) QE100QN80HU
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

TCL 85" C7K Premium QD-MiniLED 85C7K
£1,499.00

TCL 65" C8L SQD-Mini LED TV 65C8L
£1,899.00

TCL 75" C8L SQD-Mini LED TV 75C8L
£2,017.17

TCL 55" C8L SQD-Mini LED TV 55C8L
£1,020.03

LG 65" 4K QNED evo AI 65QNED93A6A
£1,399.00

TCL 98" QD-Mini LED 98Q7C
£1,499.00
9 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Samsung QE100QN80HUXXU 100" Neo QLED 4K Ultra HD Smart TV with Ti
Stand out features Solar Cell Remote Control your entertainment with Samsung's rechargeable Solar Cell Remote. designed to reduce disposable battery use. In the box. you'll find the Solar Cell Remote. TV stand and power cable for easy setup. Find Your Perfect Screen Size With its huge 100-inch display all the way to a 50-inch display. this Neo QLED TV creates a truly cinematic experience. bringing films. live sport and gaming to life on an impressive scale. Motion Xcelerator 144Hz Enjoy ultra-smooth action with 4K 144Hz motion handling. Fast-paced games. sports and action scenes appear sharper and more responsive with reduced blur and lag. Vision AI Companion Enjoy personalised entertainment with AI-powered assistance that helps you discover content. receive tailored recommendations and interact with your TV more intelligently. Object Tracking Sound Lite with Dolby Atmos & Q-Symphony Experience immersive audio that follows the action on screen. Combined with Dolby Atmos and Q-Symphony technology. sound becomes richer. more spacious and perfectly synchronised with compatible Samsung soundbars. NQ4 AI Gen2 Processor Samsung's advanced AI processor intelligently optimises picture and sound in real time. delivering enhanced detail. improved contrast and smooth performance across everything you watch. Awarded for Excellence Recognised for its innovation and premium picture quality. this Neo QLED TV showcases Samsung's commitment to delivering exceptional large-screen entertainment. 1 Year Guarantee with additional 4 Year Warranty (*Registration Required)Register your product within 90 days or purchase at: https://promotions.my-samsung.com/uk/find
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£3,428.92
Shipping: Free
Samsung 100" 4K Ultra HD MiniLED Smart TV [2026] - QE100QN80H 111522
Samsung QE100QN80H in Black
Next Day

£3,999.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung QE100QN80HUXXU 100 Neo QLED 4K Ultra HD Smart TV with Tizen OS Massive Mini LED HDR Gaming TV Dolby Atmos & AI
Stand out features Solar Cell RemoteControl your entertainment with Samsung's rechargeable Solar Cell Remote designed to reduce disposable battery use. In the box you'll find the Solar Cell Remote TV stand and power cable for easy setup. Find Your Perfect Screen SizeWith its huge 100-inch display all the way to a 50-inch display this Neo QLED TV creates a truly cinematic experience bringing films live sport and gaming to life on an impressive scale. Motion Xcelerator 144HzEnjoy ultra-smooth action with 4K 144Hz motion handling. Fast-paced games sports and action scenes appear sharper and more responsive with reduced blur and lag. Vision AI CompanionEnjoy personalised entertainment with AI-powered assistance that helps you discover content receive tailored recommendations and interact with your TV more intelligently. Object Tracking Sound Lite with Dolby Atmos and; Q-SymphonyExperience immersive audio that follows the action on screen. Combined with Dolby Atmos and Q-Symphony technology sound becomes richer more spacious and perfectly synchronised with compatible Samsung soundbars. NQ4 AI Gen2 ProcessorSamsung's advanced AI processor intelligently optimises picture and sound in real time delivering enhanced detail improved contrast and smooth performance across everything you watch. Awarded for ExcellenceRecognised for its innovation and premium picture quality this Neo QLED TV showcases Samsung's commitment to delivering exceptional large-screen entertainment. 1 Year Guarantee with additional 4 Year Warranty (*Registration Required). Register your product within 90 days or purchase at https //promotions.my-samsung.com/uk/find .

£3,999.00
Shipping: Free
SAMSUNG QN80H 100"" Neo QLED 4K Mini LED Vision AI Smart TV 2026 - QE100QN80H, Black 10303338
The Samsung QN80H 100” TV brings all your favourite content to life. Quantum Mini LED technology uses thousands of tiny Mini LEDs to control light more precisely. You get deeper blacks, brighter highlights and punchy colours, even in tricky dark or bright scenes. With Neo QLED and 100% Colour Volume, you get picture-perfect Pantone-validated colours in every scene. Your shows and games look genuinely true to life and pop from the screen. Motion Xcelerator technology takes gaming to a new level with up to 144 Hz refresh rates. That means lag-free gameplay with ultra-responsive motion - perfect for fast-paced titles. And Dolby Atmos uses the TV's speakers to create an immersive surround sound effect. Explosions, footsteps and blood-curdling screams sound like they're coming at you from every angle.Good to know- Its NQ4 AI Gen2 Processor upscales older content to crystal-clear 4K quality- The Vision AI Companion answers questions and helps you discover new shows- NQ HDR automatically adapts the brightness for a bold, vivid picture- AI Football Mode enhances colour and contrast in real time so ball movements stay sharp- Object Tracking Sound Lite moves audio around the screen to match the action- Samsung's Tizen OS helps you find films, TV shows and all your favourite catch-up apps- With TV Plus you can watch channels, live events and on-demand movies subscription-free- Gaming Hub lets you jump into cloud gaming straight from your TV with no downloads__________________________________________Please note: - Samsung Account required to access network-based smart services and apps. If you choose not to log-in, you will only get connection to terrestrial TV (applicable to devices with tuners only) and external devices, e.g. via HDMI.- Some apps & services are only available in the UK. Apps & services may be removed or no longer supported by third party content providers at any time. Some apps & services may not be available at launch and may require a firmware update before becoming available. Some services require an account and/or subscription fee.
"1 to 3 days"

£3,999.00
£4,019.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Samsung QE100QN80HUXXU 100 Inch QN80H QLED Quantum Mini LED 4K Ultra HD HDR Smart AI TV 2026
1-3 Days

£3,999.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung QE100QN80HUXXU 100 Inch QN80H QLED Quantum Mini LED 4K Ultra HD HDR Smart AI TV 2026
1-3 Days

£3,999.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung QE100QN80H
QN80H 100" 4K Ultra HD Neo QLED Smart TV - QE100QN80H
2 days

£3,999.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung QE100QN80HUXXU 100 Neo QLED 4K Ultra HD Smart TV with Tizen OS Massive Mini LED HDR Gaming TV Dolby Atmos & AI

£3,999.00
Shipping: Free
100'' Neo QLED QN80H 4K Samsung Vision AI Smart TV (2026) Titanium Black 100" QE100QN80HUXXU
100'' Neo QLED QN80H 4K Samsung Vision AI Smart TV (2026) Titanium Black 100""
1 to 7 day delivery:0.00

£4,499.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| MPN: | QE100QN80HU |
|---|---|
| Energy Efficiency Class SDR: | E (Scale A-G) |
| Energy Efficiency Class HDR: | G (Scale A-G) |
| Power Consumption SDR: | 159 kWh/1000h |
| Power Consumption HDR: | 426 kWh/1000h |
| Screen Size: | 252 cm (100") |
|---|---|
| Resolution: | 3,840 px x 2,160 px |
| 4K (UHD): | Yes |
| HDR: | Yes |
Price History
1M
Samsung 100" Neo QLED QN80H 4K Vision AI Smart TV (2026) QE100QN80HU
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products