Samsung 85" The Frame Pro LS03HW 4K Vision AI Smart TV (2026) QE85LS03HWU
- Mini-LED TV
- Screen Size: 214 cm (85")
- Resolution: 3,840 px x 2,160 px
- HDR: Yes
- Refresh Rate: 100 Hz
- Tuner Type: DVB-C, DVB-S, DVB-S2, DVB-T, DVB-T2
- Speaker Output Power: 40 W
- WiFi Enabled: Yes
Price History
1M
Samsung 85" The Frame Pro LS03HW 4K Vision AI Smart TV (2026) QE85LS03HWU
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

TCL 85" C7K Premium QD-MiniLED 85C7K
£1,499.00

TCL 65" C8L SQD-Mini LED TV 65C8L
£1,899.00

TCL 75" C8L SQD-Mini LED TV 75C8L
£2,017.17

TCL 55" C8L SQD-Mini LED TV 55C8L
£1,020.03

LG 65" 4K QNED evo AI 65QNED93A6A
£1,399.00

TCL 98" QD-Mini LED 98Q7C
£1,499.00
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Samsung QE85LS03HWUXXU 85 The Frame Pro Neo QLED 4K Ultra HD Smart TV with Tizen OS Glare Free Display Dolby Atmos & Ar
Modern Frame Design and; BezelA TV that blends seamlessly into your home designed to look just like a picture frame. A TV that doubles as a picture frame - The Frame Pro's beautiful bezel design can be customised to blend into your décor like a stylish picture bringing finesse to your feature walls and enhancing your entertainment with digital art work and TV viewing all in one. Customisable bezels each sold separately. Wireless One Connect BoxA minimalist single box set-up with wireless freedom. Set-up mess-free and with wireless freedom with a seamless compact box that connects all your devices in one simple place. Store it anywhere within 10 metres for a clutter-free solution that keeps your space as minimalist as you need while you watch and play wirelessly. TV requires a separate power cable connection. Operating distance can vary depending on the usage environment . Glare Free with Neo QLEDSee every detail even in bright rooms. Experience brilliant television and gallery-worthy art without distracting reflections. Neo QLED with Quantum Mini LEDs delivers rich contrast vivid colour and sharp detail while Glare Free technology ensures everything looks clear and beautiful - day or night on or off. Measured against Unified Glare Rating (UGR) testing standard validated as 'Glare Free' by UL. Art ModeSwitch from TV viewing to digital art gallery gazing in an instant. Make your TV more than a black screen when it's off - turn it into an ever-changing gallery of art with a vast collection of artworks that you can pick and choose to set your mood with rich and authentic Pantone-validated colour.. Art Store subscription and Samsung Account connection required to access full selection of artwork. Dolby AtmosGet wrapped up in cinematic sound brought into your home. Bring the sound of cinema into your home. Your TV creates immersive sound that surrounds you from every angle. Immerse yourself in your favourite movies and must-see releases with sound that pulls you into the moment. Don't just see the action - feel it. NQ4 AI Gen3 ProcessorAdvanced 4K AI processor that refines picture and sound for immersive 4K viewing. Experience powerful 4K AI enhancements to your entertainment. Soak in sharpened scene-by-scene upscaling that uses 128 neural networks to optimise both picture and sound. From streaming to sports watch in enhanced brightness depth contrast motion sound and resolution for a truly exceptional 4K experience. Upscaling may not apply to PC connection and Game Mode . Art StoreExplore world-famous art on your TV and curate it to match your space style and mood. Transform your screen into your curated gallery. Art Store gives you access to over 4000 iconic works from legendary artists and world-class museums to modern collections that evolve with the seasons. Whether it’s classic contemporary or something new there’s always art that fits your moment. Subscription required to access full art collection. Slim Fit Wall Mount In-BoxIncluded in the box the Slim Fit Wall Mount lets your TV sit close to the wall for a clean picture-frame look. Included in-box the Slim Fit Wall Mount is crafted for a sleek seamless look that brings a modern touch to your home. Not only does it ensure your TV is securely mounted but it also blends beautifully into any room elevating your home's aesthetic with a clean minimalistic finish. Customisable BezelsRefresh the look of your TV with interchangeable bezel frames to enhance your décor. Personalise your The Frame TV with quick clip-on customisable bezels to match your mood and style. Change the look of your room with ease adding different colours to perfectly complement your décor and enhance your favorite digital artworks. Customisable bezels each sold separately. Adaptive Sensors (Brightness and; Motion)Experience picture brilliance whenever you'

£3,799.00
Shipping: Free
85"" SAMSUNG The Frame Pro (2026) Neo QLED 4K Art Mode Smart AI TV with Slim Fit Wall Mount - QE85LS03H, Black 10303407
The Samsung Frame Pro 85” TV blends into your room like a piece of art thanks to its Modern Frame Design. Simply swap the customisable bezel (sold separately) to match your décor for a seamless, considered look. Art Mode turns your TV into a gallery when it's not in use. Choose from a wide range of artwork and enjoy rich, Pantone-validated colours that look more natural on your wall. The Wireless One Connect Box helps keep things tidy by moving all your connections into one place. Just plug in your set top box, console and other devices, and the box wirelessly sends everything to your TV. Glare Free technology keeps reflections in check, so you see the picture clearly in bright rooms. And with Neo QLED and Quantum Mini LEDs, you get bold contrast, rich colour and sharp detail for both TV and art.Good to know- The NQ4 AI Gen3 Processor tweaks the picture and sound in real time- Dolby Atmos and the built-in speakers fill the room with sound from every direction- The Art Store is home to thousands of artworks, from classic pieces to modern collections- The included Slim Fit Wall Mount helps your TV sit close to the wall for a neat, low-profile look- Adaptive sensors automatically switch the TV to show art when you walk in the room- Neo Quantum HDR boosts colour and contrast, so you'll see more detail in every scene___________Please note: - Samsung Account required to access network-based smart services and apps. If you choose not to log-in, you will only get connection to terrestrial TV (applicable to devices with tuners only) and external devices, e.g. via HDMI.- Some apps & services (including tuner) are only available in the UK. Apps & services may be removed or no longer supported by third-party content providers at any time. Some apps & services may not be available at launch and may require a firmware update before becoming available. Some services require an account and/or subscription fee.- Separate Art Store subscription and Samsung Account required to access full selection of artwork.
"1 to 3 days"

£3,799.00
£3,819.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Samsung QE85LS03HWUXXU 855 Inch The Frame Pro LS03HW Neo QLED 4K UHD HDR Vision AI Smart TV with Art Mode & Wall Mount 2026
1-3 Days

£3,799.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung QE85LS03HWUXXU 855 Inch The Frame Pro LS03HW Neo QLED 4K UHD HDR Vision AI Smart TV with Art Mode & Wall Mount 2026
1-3 Days

£3,799.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung QE85LS03HWUXXU 85 The Frame Pro Neo QLED 4K Ultra HD Smart TV with Tizen OS Glare Free Display Dolby Atmos & Ar
Modern Frame Design and; BezelA TV that blends seamlessly into your home designed to look just like a picture frame. A TV that doubles as a picture frame - The Frame Pro's beautiful bezel design can be customised to blend into your décor like a stylish picture bringing finesse to your feature walls and enhancing your entertainment with digital art work and TV viewing all in one. Customisable bezels each sold separately. Wireless One Connect BoxA minimalist single box set-up with wireless freedom. Set-up mess-free and with wireless freedom with a seamless compact box that connects all your devices in one simple place. Store it anywhere within 10 metres for a clutter-free solution that keeps your space as minimalist as you need while you watch and play wirelessly. TV requires a separate power cable connection. Operating distance can vary depending on the usage environment . Glare Free with Neo QLEDSee every detail even in bright rooms. Experience brilliant television and gallery-worthy art without distracting reflections. Neo QLED with Quantum Mini LEDs delivers rich contrast vivid colour and sharp detail while Glare Free technology ensures everything looks clear and beautiful - day or night on or off. Measured against Unified Glare Rating (UGR) testing standard validated as 'Glare Free' by UL. Art ModeSwitch from TV viewing to digital art gallery gazing in an instant. Make your TV more than a black screen when it's off - turn it into an ever-changing gallery of art with a vast collection of artworks that you can pick and choose to set your mood with rich and authentic Pantone-validated colour.. Art Store subscription and Samsung Account connection required to access full selection of artwork. Dolby AtmosGet wrapped up in cinematic sound brought into your home. Bring the sound of cinema into your home. Your TV creates immersive sound that surrounds you from every angle. Immerse yourself in your favourite movies and must-see releases with sound that pulls you into the moment. Don't just see the action - feel it. NQ4 AI Gen3 ProcessorAdvanced 4K AI processor that refines picture and sound for immersive 4K viewing. Experience powerful 4K AI enhancements to your entertainment. Soak in sharpened scene-by-scene upscaling that uses 128 neural networks to optimise both picture and sound. From streaming to sports watch in enhanced brightness depth contrast motion sound and resolution for a truly exceptional 4K experience. Upscaling may not apply to PC connection and Game Mode . Art StoreExplore world-famous art on your TV and curate it to match your space style and mood. Transform your screen into your curated gallery. Art Store gives you access to over 4000 iconic works from legendary artists and world-class museums to modern collections that evolve with the seasons. Whether it’s classic contemporary or something new there’s always art that fits your moment. Subscription required to access full art collection. Slim Fit Wall Mount In-BoxIncluded in the box the Slim Fit Wall Mount lets your TV sit close to the wall for a clean picture-frame look. Included in-box the Slim Fit Wall Mount is crafted for a sleek seamless look that brings a modern touch to your home. Not only does it ensure your TV is securely mounted but it also blends beautifully into any room elevating your home's aesthetic with a clean minimalistic finish. Customisable BezelsRefresh the look of your TV with interchangeable bezel frames to enhance your décor. Personalise your The Frame TV with quick clip-on customisable bezels to match your mood and style. Change the look of your room with ease adding different colours to perfectly complement your décor and enhance your favorite digital artworks. Customisable bezels each sold separately. Adaptive Sensors (Brightness and; Motion)Experience picture brilliance whenever you'

£3,799.00
Shipping: Free
85" The Frame Pro LS03HW 4K Samsung Vision AI Smart TV (2026) Black QE85LS03HWUXXU
85"" The Frame Pro LS03HW 4K Samsung Vision AI Smart TV (2026) Black
1 to 7 day delivery:0.00

£3,999.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Wall Mount: | Optional |
|---|---|
| Stand: | Yes |
| Sound: | Dolby Atmos, Dolby Digital |
|---|---|
| Buil-In Speakers: | Yes |
| Speaker Output Power: | 40 W |
| Dimensions: | W190.4 Centimetre x H109.1 Centimetre x D2.7 Centimetre |
|---|---|
| Dimensions with Stand: | W190.4 Centimetre x H113 Centimetre x D36.9 Centimetre |
| Weight: | 41.2 kg |
| Weight with Stand: | 42.1 kg |
| EPREL: | 2,571,511 |
|---|---|
| MPN: | QE85LS03HWU |
| Energy Efficiency Class SDR: | F (Scale A-G) |
| Energy Efficiency Class HDR: | G (Scale A-G) |
| Power Consumption SDR: | 155 kWh/1000h |
| Power Consumption HDR: | 312 kWh/1000h |
| Electronic Program Guide (EPG): | Yes |
|---|---|
| HbbTV (SmartTV): | Yes |
| WiFi Enabled: | Yes |
| NFC: | Yes |
| Internet TV: | Yes |
| Voice Control: | Yes |
| Teletext: | Yes |
| Personal Video Recorder (PVR): | Yes |
| Sleep Timer: | Yes |
| Integrated USB Media Player: | Yes |
| Connections: | AirPlay, CI Plus, HDMI input, HDMI-eARC, S/PDIF optical, USB-A, USB-C, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit) |
| HDMI Standard: | 2.1 |
| Number of HDMI Inputs: | 5 |
| Bluetooth: | Yes |
| Miracast: | Yes |
| Screen Mirroring: | Yes |
| Screen Format: | 16:9 |
|---|---|
| Screen Size: | 214 cm (85") |
| Resolution: | 3,840 px x 2,160 px |
| 4K (UHD): | Yes |
| HDR: | Yes |
| HDR: | HDR, HDR10+, HLG |
| Refresh Rate: | 100 Hz |
| Effective Refresh Rate: | 144 Hz |
| Viewing Angle: | 178° / 178° |
| Integrated Triple Tuner: | Yes |
| Tuner Type: | DVB-C, DVB-S, DVB-S2, DVB-T, DVB-T2 |
Price History
1M
Samsung 85" The Frame Pro LS03HW 4K Vision AI Smart TV (2026) QE85LS03HWU
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products