Samsung 75" The Frame Pro LS03HW 4K Vision AI Smart TV (2026) QE75LS03HWU

Price History
• Mini-LED TV
• Screen Size: 189 cm (75")
• Resolution: 3,840 px x 2,160 px
• HDR: Yes
• Refresh Rate: 100 Hz
• Tuner Type: DVB-C, DVB-S, DVB-S2, DVB-T, DVB-T2
• Speaker Output Power: 40 W
• WiFi Enabled: Yes
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
"1 to 3 days"
£2,799.00
Shipping: £20.00

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung QE75LS03HWUXXU 75 Neo QLED 4K Ultra HD Smart TV with Tizen OS
Samsung QE75LS03HWUXXU The Frame Pro 75” Neo QLED 4K Smart TV Experience the perfect fusion of luxury design immersive entertainment and intelligent technology with the Samsung QE75LS03HWUXXU The Frame Pro 75” Neo QLED 4K Smart TV. Designed to look like a real picture frame while delivering stunning Neo QLED 4K visuals and cinematic Dolby Atmos sound this premium Samsung TV transforms your living room into both a home cinema and an elegant digital art gallery. Modern Frame Design with Customisable Bezel The Samsung QE75LS03HWUXXU blends beautifully into your home with its iconic picture-frame inspired design. Crafted to resemble a stylish framed artwork The Frame Pro enhances your interior décor while providing exceptional 4K entertainment. Its elegant bezel can be customised with interchangeable magnetic bezels (sold separately) allowing you to perfectly match your room’s style colour scheme and aesthetic.Whether mounted in a modern living room media wall or luxury home cinema this designer TV adds sophistication to every space. Wireless One Connect Box – Minimalist Cable-Free Setup Keep your entertainment area sleek and clutter-free with Samsung’s innovative Wireless One Connect Box. Connect all your devices including games consoles Blu-ray players and soundbars into one compact hub while enjoying a cleaner installation with fewer visible cables.With wireless connectivity up to 10 metres away you can discreetly position the box to maintain a minimalist and modern look throughout your home. Glare Free Neo QLED 4K Picture Quality Enjoy breathtaking picture quality in every lighting condition with Samsung’s advanced Neo QLED 4K technology and Glare Free screen. Powered by Quantum Mini LEDs this premium display delivers ultra-precise contrast deeper blacks incredible brightness and vivid lifelike colours.The anti-glare technology minimises reflections from windows and room lighting ensuring crystal-clear viewing day or night. From blockbuster movies and live sports to gaming and streaming every scene appears sharp vibrant and beautifully detailed. Art Mode – Transform Your TV Into a Gallery When switched off the Samsung QE75LS03HWUXXU becomes more than a TV. With Art Mode your screen transforms into a stunning digital gallery showcasing beautiful artwork photography and personalised images.Choose from a wide range of artworks to suit your mood décor or season all displayed with authentic Pantone-validated colour for a truly realistic gallery experience. Samsung Art Store – Access Over 4000 Artworks Bring world-famous art into your home with the Samsung Art Store. Access over 4000 curated pieces from renowned museums iconic artists and contemporary collections allowing you to personalise your living space with ever-changing artwork and creative displays.Whether you prefer classic masterpieces or modern art there is always something new to complement your home interior. Dolby Atmos Cinematic Surround Sound Feel every moment with immersive Dolby Atmos audio technology. The Samsung QE75LS03HWUXXU creates multidimensional sound that surrounds you from every angle delivering richer dialogue powerful bass and cinematic realism.Perfect for movies gaming concerts and live sports Dolby Atmos places you directly at the centre of the action for a truly engaging entertainment experience. NQ4 AI Gen3 Processor – Intelligent 4K Upscaling Powered by Samsung’s advanced NQ4 AI Gen3 Processor this premium 4K TV intelligently enhances both picture and sound in real time. Using 128 AI neural networks the processor optimises brightness contrast sharpness motion and audio performance scene-by-scene.Enjoy superior AI-powered 4K upscaling across streaming content live TV gaming and sports for s
prodImage
£2,799.00
Shipping: Free
75"" SAMSUNG The Frame Pro (2026) Neo QLED 4K Art Mode Smart AI TV with Slim Fit Wall Mount - QE75LS03H, Black 10303235
The Samsung Frame Pro 75” TV blends into your room like a piece of art thanks to its Modern Frame Design. Simply swap the customisable bezel (sold separately) to match your décor for a seamless, considered look. Art Mode turns your TV into a gallery when it's not in use. Choose from a wide range of artwork and enjoy rich, Pantone-validated colours that look more natural on your wall. The Wireless One Connect Box helps keep things tidy by moving all your connections into one place. Just plug in your set top box, console and other devices, and the box wirelessly sends everything to your TV. Glare Free technology keeps reflections in check, so you see the picture clearly in bright rooms. And with Neo QLED and Quantum Mini LEDs, you get bold contrast, rich colour and sharp detail for both TV and art.Good to know- The NQ4 AI Gen3 Processor tweaks the picture and sound in real time- Dolby Atmos and the built-in speakers fill the room with sound from every direction- The Art Store is home to thousands of artworks, from classic pieces to modern collections- The included Slim Fit Wall Mount helps your TV sit close to the wall for a neat, low-profile look- Adaptive sensors automatically switch the TV to show art when you walk in the room- Neo Quantum HDR boosts colour and contrast, so you'll see more detail in every scene___________Please note: - Samsung Account required to access network-based smart services and apps. If you choose not to log-in, you will only get connection to terrestrial TV (applicable to devices with tuners only) and external devices, e.g. via HDMI.- Some apps & services (including tuner) are only available in the UK. Apps & services may be removed or no longer supported by third-party content providers at any time. Some apps & services may not be available at launch and may require a firmware update before becoming available. Some services require an account and/or subscription fee.- Separate Art Store subscription and Samsung Account required to access full selection of artwork.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£2,799.00
£2,819.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Samsung QE75LS03HW 75" The Frame Pro 4K Vision AI Smart TV (2026) QE75LS03HWUXXU
Samsung QE75LS03HW 75" The Frame Pro 4K Vision AI Smart TV (2026), Sound & Vision > TVs
prodImage
£2,799.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung QE75LS03HWUXXU 75 Inch The Frame Pro LS03HW Neo QLED 4K UHD HDR Vision AI Smart TV with Art Mode & Wall Mount 2026
1-3 Days
prodImage
£2,799.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung QE75LS03HWUXXU 75 Inch The Frame Pro LS03HW Neo QLED 4K UHD HDR Vision AI Smart TV with Art Mode & Wall Mount 2026
1-3 Days
prodImage
£2,799.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung QE75LS03HWUXXU 75 Neo QLED 4K Ultra HD Smart TV with Tizen OS
Samsung QE75LS03HWUXXU The Frame Pro 75” Neo QLED 4K Smart TV Experience the perfect fusion of luxury design immersive entertainment and intelligent technology with the Samsung QE75LS03HWUXXU The Frame Pro 75” Neo QLED 4K Smart TV. Designed to look like a real picture frame while delivering stunning Neo QLED 4K visuals and cinematic Dolby Atmos sound this premium Samsung TV transforms your living room into both a home cinema and an elegant digital art gallery. Modern Frame Design with Customisable Bezel The Samsung QE75LS03HWUXXU blends beautifully into your home with its iconic picture-frame inspired design. Crafted to resemble a stylish framed artwork The Frame Pro enhances your interior décor while providing exceptional 4K entertainment. Its elegant bezel can be customised with interchangeable magnetic bezels (sold separately) allowing you to perfectly match your room’s style colour scheme and aesthetic.Whether mounted in a modern living room media wall or luxury home cinema this designer TV adds sophistication to every space. Wireless One Connect Box – Minimalist Cable-Free Setup Keep your entertainment area sleek and clutter-free with Samsung’s innovative Wireless One Connect Box. Connect all your devices including games consoles Blu-ray players and soundbars into one compact hub while enjoying a cleaner installation with fewer visible cables.With wireless connectivity up to 10 metres away you can discreetly position the box to maintain a minimalist and modern look throughout your home. Glare Free Neo QLED 4K Picture Quality Enjoy breathtaking picture quality in every lighting condition with Samsung’s advanced Neo QLED 4K technology and Glare Free screen. Powered by Quantum Mini LEDs this premium display delivers ultra-precise contrast deeper blacks incredible brightness and vivid lifelike colours.The anti-glare technology minimises reflections from windows and room lighting ensuring crystal-clear viewing day or night. From blockbuster movies and live sports to gaming and streaming every scene appears sharp vibrant and beautifully detailed. Art Mode – Transform Your TV Into a Gallery When switched off the Samsung QE75LS03HWUXXU becomes more than a TV. With Art Mode your screen transforms into a stunning digital gallery showcasing beautiful artwork photography and personalised images.Choose from a wide range of artworks to suit your mood décor or season all displayed with authentic Pantone-validated colour for a truly realistic gallery experience. Samsung Art Store – Access Over 4000 Artworks Bring world-famous art into your home with the Samsung Art Store. Access over 4000 curated pieces from renowned museums iconic artists and contemporary collections allowing you to personalise your living space with ever-changing artwork and creative displays.Whether you prefer classic masterpieces or modern art there is always something new to complement your home interior. Dolby Atmos Cinematic Surround Sound Feel every moment with immersive Dolby Atmos audio technology. The Samsung QE75LS03HWUXXU creates multidimensional sound that surrounds you from every angle delivering richer dialogue powerful bass and cinematic realism.Perfect for movies gaming concerts and live sports Dolby Atmos places you directly at the centre of the action for a truly engaging entertainment experience. NQ4 AI Gen3 Processor – Intelligent 4K Upscaling Powered by Samsung’s advanced NQ4 AI Gen3 Processor this premium 4K TV intelligently enhances both picture and sound in real time. Using 128 AI neural networks the processor optimises brightness contrast sharpness motion and audio performance scene-by-scene.Enjoy superior AI-powered 4K upscaling across streaming content live TV gaming and sports for s
prodImage
£2,799.00
Shipping: Free
75" The Frame Pro LS03HW 4K Samsung Vision AI Smart TV (2026) Black QE75LS03HWUXXU
75"" The Frame Pro LS03HW 4K Samsung Vision AI Smart TV (2026) Black
1 to 7 day delivery:0.00
prodImage
£2,999.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Wall Mount:Optional
Stand:Yes
Audio
Sound:Dolby Atmos, Dolby Digital
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Speaker Output Power:40 W
Dimensions
Dimensions:W168.2 Centimetre x H96.5 Centimetre x D2.7 Centimetre
Dimensions with Stand:W168.2 Centimetre x H99.9 Centimetre x D32 Centimetre
Weight:30.7 kg
Weight with Stand:31.2 kg
Energy
EPREL:2,571,484
MPN:QE75LS03HWU
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:F (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:129 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:252 kWh/1000h
Functions
Electronic Program Guide (EPG):Yes
HbbTV (SmartTV):Yes
WiFi Enabled:Yes
NFC:Yes
Internet TV:Yes
Voice Control:Yes
Teletext:Yes
Personal Video Recorder (PVR):Yes
Sleep Timer:Yes
Integrated USB Media Player:Yes
Connections:AirPlay, CI Plus, HDMI input, HDMI-eARC, S/PDIF optical, USB-A, USB-C, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit)
HDMI Standard:2.1
Number of HDMI Inputs:5
Bluetooth:Yes
Miracast:Yes
Screen Mirroring:Yes
Screen
Screen Format:16:9
Screen Size:189 cm (75")
Resolution:3,840 px x 2,160 px
4K (UHD):Yes
HDR:Yes
HDR:HDR, HDR10+, HLG
Refresh Rate:100 Hz
Effective Refresh Rate:144 Hz
Reaction Time:6 ms
Viewing Angle:178° / 178°
Integrated Triple Tuner:Yes
Tuner Type:DVB-C, DVB-S, DVB-S2, DVB-T, DVB-T2

Price History

1M
Samsung 75" The Frame Pro LS03HW 4K Vision AI Smart TV (2026) QE75LS03HWU
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Samsung 75" The Frame Pro LS03HW 4K Vision AI Smart TV (2026) QE75LS03HWU
prodImage
£2,799.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£2,799.00
Shipping: £20.00
peter_tyson
prodImage
£2,799.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£2,799.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel