Salomon X Ultra 5 Mid GTX Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Hiking boots
• Gender: Men
• Upper material: Matryx, mesh
• Lining material: Gore-Tex
• Sole material: Contagrip
• Shaft material: Matryx
• Closure type: Laces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Salomon X Ultra 5 Mid GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Salomon Men's X Ultra 5 Mid GTX® Hiking Shoes
Conquer your ascents and master your descents with confidence. Grip and traction Protective Stability
prodImage
£182.00
£202.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Salomon Men's X Ultra 5 Mid GTX Hiking Shoes, 12 UK
Conquer your climbs and master your descents with confidence. Grip and traction Protection STABILITY:
prodImage
£185.00
£205.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Salomon Men's X Ultra 5 Mid GTX Hiking Shoe, Peat/Gray Green/Blue Nights, 9 UK
Conquer your ascents and master your descents with confidence. Grip and Traction Protective Stability
prodImage
£186.24
£205.22
Shipping: £18.98
with shipping: £18.98
Salomon Men's X Ultra 5 Mid GTX Hiking Shoe, Black/Asphalt/Castlerock, 11.5 UK
Conquer your ascents and master your descents with confidence. Grip and Traction Protective Stability
prodImage
£193.08
£213.70
Shipping: £20.62
with shipping: £20.62
Product Details
Additional features
Hiking boots
Gender: Men
Upper material: Matryx, mesh
Lining material: Gore-Tex
Sole material: Contagrip
Shaft material: Matryx
Closure type: Laces
Water-repellent: Yes
Waterproof: Yes
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Salomon X Ultra 5 Mid GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salomon

Salomon Reelax Slide 6.0 Men
£37.29
Salomon Reelax Slide 6.0 MenCompare 33 Prices
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 GTX Women
£99.99
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 GTX WomenCompare 14 Prices
Salomon Alphacross 5 GTX Women
£48.40
Salomon Alphacross 5 GTX WomenCompare 22 Prices
Salomon X Ultra 4 Mid GTX Women
£108.82
Salomon X Ultra 4 Mid GTX WomenCompare 7 Prices
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 Men
£84.99
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 MenCompare 19 Prices
Salomon Supercross 4 GTX Women
£121.60
Salomon Supercross 4 GTX WomenCompare 4 Prices
Salomon X Ultra 4 Mid GTX Men
£199.00
Salomon X Ultra 4 Mid GTX MenCompare 3 Prices
Salomon Genesis men
£109.00
Salomon Genesis menCompare 5 Prices
Salomon Speedcross 6 Gore-Tex Men
£114.95
Salomon Speedcross 6 Gore-Tex MenCompare 23 Prices
Salomon X Ultra 360 Mid GTX Men
£126.14
Salomon X Ultra 360 Mid GTX MenCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lowa Renegade II GTX MID TF
£182.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hoka Kaha 3 Gore-Tex Women
£180.62
Compare Prices
5 offers
La Sportiva Aequilibrium Trek GTX Men
£181.62
Compare Prices
20 offers
Garmont Ascent GTX Men
£179.36
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hoka Anacapa 2 Low GTX Men
£184.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
La Sportiva Aequilibrium Trek GTX Women
£181.62
Compare Prices
17 offers
Meindl Borneo Lady 2 MFS
£185.66
Compare Prices
9 offers
Scarpa Mescalito Men
£185.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
La Sportiva TX5 Evo Mid GTX Woman
£162.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lowa Renegade Evo GTX Lo W
£177.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel