Safescan TimeMoto RF-100

Manufacturer: Safescan
• RFID cards for identification at the TimeMoto time recording terminal
• RFID proximity badge 125 kHz in credit card format
• Read distance: 7 cm
• Package size: 4.2 cm L x 12.5 cm H x 9.3 cm W
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Safescan RF-100 RFID Badges - Pack of 25 RF100
Safescan RF-100 RFID Badges - Pack of 25, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Other Office Eqpt & Supplies
prodImage
£40.73
Shipping: Free
TimeMoto RF—100 RFID Badges, Set of 25, Compatible with TimeMoto Employee Time Clocks, Compact, Credit-Card Size, 125 kHz Frequency, 7cm Detection Distance B078V1ZWCN
COMPACT: The TimeMoto RF—100 RFID Badges are compact and credit-card sized to easily fit in employee wallets CLOCK IN AND OUT WITH EASE: 7cm detection distance; Simply hold the badge near the TimeMoto Employee Time Clock, and you’re good to go COMPATIBILITY: Compatible with all TimeMoto Employee Time Clocks for seamless user convenience QUANTITY: Comes in a set of 25, so you can easily add new employees to the system or replace lost or damaged RFID badges
prodImage
£63.71
Shipping: Free
Safescan TIMEMOTO RF-100 RFID tags ,pack of 25
TIMEMOTO RF-100 RFID tags ,pack of 25, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Home Surveillance Parts & Accessories > Other Surveillance Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£83.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
RFID cards for identification at the TimeMoto time recording terminal
RFID proximity badge 125 kHz in credit card format
Read distance: 7 cm
Package size: 4.2 cm L x 12.5 cm H x 9.3 cm W

Price History

1M 3M
Safescan TimeMoto RF-100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Leitz Click & Store drawer set (4 drawers)
£40.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leitz 1909
£40.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 2229 Duraclip 30 Easy File 25 pieces
£35.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fellowes 91713
£40.16
Compare Prices
6 offers
GBC Thermal binding folder 370021
£41.35
Compare Prices
6 offers
LogiLink EO0004
£36.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Thermal binding folder 370045
£41.35
Compare Prices
9 offers
Durable Duracard Colour Ribbon (8911)
£40.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
GBC Thermal binding cover 370014
£34.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Trust GXT 715
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
youritdelivered
prodImage
£40.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.71
Shipping: Free
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£83.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel