Safescan TimeMoto TM-616

Manufacturer: Safescan
Safescan TimeMoto TM-616
from £389.85to £457.063 offersManufacturer: Safescan
• Complete time tracking system
• Display: TFT 2.8
• Employee capacity: 200
• Connectivity: Ethernet, USB, Wi-Fi
• Dimensions: W99.5 mm x H215 mm x D44.3 mm
• Weight: 470 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Safescan TimeMoto TM-616
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Safescan TimeMoto TM-616 RFID Time Management and Attendance System wi
Complete registration of working hours, clocking with RFID badgeand/or pin code, real-time access to the log data, up to 200 users,clear...
prodImage
£389.85
Shipping: Free
‎Safescan TimeMoto TM-616 - Clocking in System with RFID Reader for Up to 200 Users - Incl ‎TM-616
TimeMoto TM-616 - Clocking in System with RFID Reader for Up to 200 Users - Incl, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Other Office Equipment
prodImage
£409.91
Shipping: Free
TM—616 Cloud-Based Employee Time Clock with RFID Badge/Keyfob and PIN, For Up to 200 Users, Worked Hours Reporting, Scheduling, Timesheets, Wi-Fi, App for iOS/Android
COMPLETE SOLUTION: Trusted by over thousands of businesses worldwide, every day. Track and manage work time; Convenient scheduling, timesheets, and reporting; Absence management and holiday tracking EFFORTLESS CLOCKING: Up to 200 employees can easily and securely register work time with their personal RFID badge card, key fob or PIN identification; Smart clocking prevents users from accidentally clocking in twice USER-FRIENDLY: Easy to set up and use with quick installation guide; User management with TimeMoto Cloud; Data accessible with web service or mobile app; Connect with Wi-Fi or Ethernet (LAN) CLOUD-BASED CLOCKING: Requires a TimeMoto Cloud Plan; Track time, monitor attendance, plan shifts and run reports; Real-time insights from anywhere FLEXIBLE PRICING: Choose between three Cloud Plans, starting at £ 7.90 / month for 1-10 users; Buy 10 months, get 12 months on an annual billing cycle LOCAL SUPPORT: Local support in multiple languages; Online Support Centre with help articles, videos, and product guides. 3-year warranty included
prodImage
£457.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Display: TFT 2.8
Employee capacity: 200
Connectivity: Ethernet, USB, Wi-Fi
Dimensions
W99.5 mm x H215 mm x D44.3 mm
Weight
470 g

Price History

1M 3M
Safescan TimeMoto TM-616
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Safescan TimeMoto TM-616
prodImage
£389.85
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£409.91
Shipping: Free
coseon-de
prodImage
£457.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel