Sabian HHX Complex Thin Crash 16"
Manufacturer: Sabian
- Adaptable for all music styles
- Combination of HH and HHX hammering
Price History
1M 3M
Sabian HHX Complex Thin Crash 16"
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Sabian
Popular Products

Sabian B8X Medium Crash 16"
£108.79

Zildjian K Sweet HiHat 15"
£567.72

Paiste PST 5 Rock Crash 18"
£113.50

Zildjian K Sweet Ride 23"
£577.50
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Sabian HHX 16" Complex Thin Crash Cymbal (11606XCN) B07YTLZHD9
HHX Complex is a new line of exquisitely dark cymbals One of the richest, sweetest Crashes SABIAN has ever produced HH and HHX hammering bring out lows and complexity of tone Versatility that easily crosses musical styles

£371.71
£382.27
Shipping: £10.56
with shipping: £10.56
Sabian 16" HHX Complex Thin Crash Cymbal color
Sabian 16" HHX Complex Thin Crash Cymbal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals

£401.50
£410.45
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Product Details
| Adaptable for all music styles |
| Combination of HH and HHX hammering |
Price History
1M 3M
Sabian HHX Complex Thin Crash 16"
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products