Ryobi RSSBP2

Manufacturer: Ryobi
Ryobi RSSBP2
from £91.231 offerManufacturer: Ryobi
• Tool backpack with telescoping handle and wheels
• Dimensions: 36 x 19 x 47 cm
• Material: 600-Denier polyester body, 1680-Denier polyester pocket material
• Vertical padded inner panel with laptop compartment & spirit level strap
• Two wide inner pockets with flap and one with zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ryobi RSSBP2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ryobi Tool Backpack RSSBP2 (Integrated Wheels, Telescopic Handle, 600 Denier Polyester Body, Padded Shoulder Straps, 2 x Wide Inner Pockets, One with Zip, with Laptop Compartment) B09V7RZ5M7
RYOBI tool backpack with telescopic handle and wheels, ideal for use in wet or dusty work areas such as on the construction site 52 cm long telescopic handle and wheels for safe and comfortable transport Sturdy and waterproof base, vertical, padded inner plate with laptop compartment and adjustable spirit level strap Two wide inner pockets with lids and one with zipper, double sided, additional inner plate for hand tools for more order Durable 600 denier polyester body and 1680 denier polyester pocket material.Padded shoulder straps and padded handle for maximum comfort.Package Contents:RYOBI Tool Backpack RSSBP2
prodImage
£91.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tool backpack with telescoping handle and wheels
Dimensions: 36 x 19 x 47 cm
Material: 600-Denier polyester body, 1680-Denier polyester pocket material
Vertical padded inner panel with laptop compartment & spirit level strap
Two wide inner pockets with flap and one with zipper

Price History

1M
Ryobi RSSBP2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ryobi

Ryobi R18L360-0
£109.95
Ryobi R18L360-0Compare 1 Prices
Ryobi RSSLTB2
£46.19
Ryobi RSSLTB2Compare 2 Prices
Ryobi R18ALF-0
£75.00
Ryobi R18ALF-0Compare 2 Prices
Ryobi RLS18-0
£78.99
Ryobi RLS18-0Compare 4 Prices
Ryobi RSSLTB1
£48.20
Ryobi RSSLTB1Compare 3 Prices
Ryobi RSSLOT1
£49.00
Ryobi RSSLOT1Compare 3 Prices
Ryobi RSSSOT1
£38.95
Ryobi RSSSOT1Compare 1 Prices
Ryobi RSSMTB1
£43.33
Ryobi RSSMTB1Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gedore Double box-end wrench (3300928)
£91.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Crimping lever pliers 97 52 30
£95.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vigor V2201
£90.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BGS Hex Socket Wrench Set 192 pcs (2243)
£90.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 282
£108.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Pipe wrench 90° 83 10 020
£88.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera 8100 SA 6 Zyklop Speed Ratchet Set
£90.15
Compare Prices
23 offers
Ryobi RSSBP2
prodImage
£91.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel