Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Zip Cooling Vest S

• Cooling vest with zipper
• Material: Lightweight spandex fabric, mesh fabric inside
• Cooling effect through evaporative cooling
• Shade-providing elastane on the back
• Care: Gentle wash cycle, air dry
Show all product details

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
RUFFWEAR Swamp Cooler Zip Vest, Dog Jacket for Hot Weather, SPF 50+, Sun Protection to Keep Pets Cool and comfortable, with zippered enclosure, Blue Mist (Small, 56-69 cm) B09MSKJN6L
RUFFWEAR SWAMP COOLER VEST: Form fitting dog jacket for maximum shade, to cool down your pet in hot weather. SPF 50+ coverage, with zipped closure for easy on/off. Great for summer, beaches and travel EVAPORATIVE COOLING: 3 layer construction for maximum cooling. Wicking Spandex layer reflects heat and aids evaporation, absorbent middle layer stores water to keep cool with mesh lining to keep dogs dry SUN / HEAT PROTECTION FOR YOUR DOG: Comfortable to wear and stretchy. Compatible with most leads and harnesses. Reflective trim for visibility in low-light conditions, and can be used with The Beacon BUILT TO LAST: Every premium RUFFWEAR item is custom-designed, to secure ergonomically-crafted strong and durable hardware. Clever cooling chest panel coverage disperses heat from the dog’s core TRAIL TESTED TOP QUALITY PROMISE: All products in the range are rigorously field tested and we proudly guarantee against defects. Designed from a dog’s perspective using high-end technical fabric
prodImage
£55.43
£64.57
Shipping: £9.14
with shipping: £9.14
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Zip Dog Vest Evaporative Cooling for Hot Weather Biolumin Blue XX-Small 05452-445S2
The Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Zip Vest efficiently cools dogs during light and fast high-intensity adventures through shading and evaporative cooling.
prodImage
£90.74
Shipping: Free
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Zip Dog Vest Evaporative Cooling for Hot Weather Biolumin Blue Small 05452-445S
prodImage
£90.90
Shipping: Free
RUFFWEAR Swamp Cooler Zip Vest, Dog Jacket for Hot Weather, SPF 50+, Sun Protection to Keep Pets Cool and comfortable, with zippered enclosure, Salmon Pink (Small, 56-69 cm)
RUFFWEAR SWAMP COOLER VEST: Form fitting dog jacket for maximum shade, to cool down your pet in hot weather. SPF 50+ coverage, with zipped closure for easy on/off. Great for summer, beaches and travel EVAPORATIVE COOLING: 3 layer construction for maximum cooling. Wicking Spandex layer reflects heat and aids evaporation, absorbent middle layer stores water to keep cool with mesh lining to keep dogs dry SUN / HEAT PROTECTION FOR YOUR DOG: Comfortable to wear and stretchy. Compatible with most leads and harnesses. Reflective trim for visibility in low-light conditions, and can be used with The Beacon BUILT TO LAST: Every premium RUFFWEAR item is custom-designed, to secure ergonomically-crafted strong and durable hardware. Clever cooling chest panel coverage disperses heat from the dog’s core TRAIL TESTED TOP QUALITY PROMISE: All products in the range are rigorously field tested and we proudly guarantee against defects. Designed from a dog’s perspective using high-end technical fabric
prodImage
£94.69
Shipping: Free
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Zip Dog Vest Evaporative Cooling for Hot Weather Biolumin Blue X-Small 05452-445S1
prodImage
£95.26
Shipping: Free
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Zip Dog Vest Evaporative Cooling for Hot Weather Graphite Gray Small 05452-033S
prodImage
£95.42
Shipping: Free
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Zip Dog Vest Evaporative Cooling for Hot Weather Graphite Gray XX-Small 05452-033S2
prodImage
£111.56
Shipping: Free
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Zip Dog Vest Evaporative Cooling for Hot Weather Graphite Gray X-Small 05452-033S1
prodImage
£111.56
Shipping: Free
RUFFWEAR Swamp Cooler Zip Vest, Dog Jacket for Hot Weather, SPF 50+, Sun Protection to Keep Pets Cool and comfortable, with zippered enclosure, Aurora Teal (Small, 56-69 cm)
RUFFWEAR SWAMP COOLER VEST: Form fitting dog jacket for maximum shade, to cool down your pet in hot weather. SPF 50+ coverage, with zipped closure for easy on/off. Great for summer, beaches and travel EVAPORATIVE COOLING: 3 layer construction for maximum cooling. Wicking Spandex layer reflects heat and aids evaporation, absorbent middle layer stores water to keep cool with mesh lining to keep dogs dry SUN / HEAT PROTECTION FOR YOUR DOG: Comfortable to wear and stretchy. Compatible with most leads and harnesses. Reflective trim for visibility in low-light conditions, and can be used with The Beacon BUILT TO LAST: Every premium RUFFWEAR item is custom-designed, to secure ergonomically-crafted strong and durable hardware. Clever cooling chest panel coverage disperses heat from the dog’s core TRAIL TESTED TOP QUALITY PROMISE: All products in the range are rigorously field tested and we proudly guarantee against defects. Designed from a dog’s perspective using high-end technical fabric
prodImage
£119.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cooling vest with zipper
Material: Lightweight spandex fabric, mesh fabric inside
Cooling effect through evaporative cooling
Shade-providing elastane on the back
Care: Gentle wash cycle, air dry

Price History

1M 3M
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Zip Cooling Vest S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ruffwear

Ruffwear Flagline S
£80.99
Ruffwear Flagline SCompare 9 Prices
Ruffwear Front Range Harness S
£44.30
Ruffwear Front Range Harness SCompare 23 Prices
Ruffwear Web Master dog harness XXS
£54.99
Ruffwear Web Master dog harness XXSCompare 16 Prices
Ruffwear Float Coat XXS
£89.99
Ruffwear Float Coat XXSCompare 4 Prices
Ruffwear Float Coat M
£99.99
Ruffwear Float Coat MCompare 3 Prices
Ruffwear Front Range Harness XXS
£46.86
Ruffwear Front Range Harness XXSCompare 14 Prices
Ruffwear Hi & Light Harness S
£46.50
Ruffwear Hi & Light Harness SCompare 9 Prices
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest S
£61.00
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest SCompare 7 Prices
Ruffwear Web Master dog harness XS
£79.99
Ruffwear Web Master dog harness XSCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ruffwear Sun Shower Raincoat XL (05303)
£55.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ruffwear Sun Shower Raincoat S (05303)
£56.39
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ruffwear Overcoat Utility Jacket XXS
£49.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ruffwear Sun Shower Raincoat XS (05303)
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ruffwear Sun Shower Raincoat L (05303)
£59.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest L
£58.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ruffwear Sun Shower Raincoat XXS (05303)
£60.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ruffwear Cloud Chaser XXS
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ruffwear Overcoat Utility Jacket XL
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest M
£65.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Amazon US
prodImage
£55.43
Shipping: £9.14
prodImage
£90.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.90
Shipping: Free
SELECT ELITE
prodImage
£94.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel