Ruffwear Climate Changer Fleece Vest Large

Price History
• Fleece Vest for Dogs
• Material: 100% Recycled Polyester
• Features: Breathable, Quick-Drying, Wind-Resistant
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ruffwear Climate Changer Fleece Vest Large
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ruffwear Climate Changer Dog Fleece, X-Large Dog Coat Vest, Cosy & Warm Winter Jacket Mid Layer, Breathable Pullover for Pets, Comfortable Active Fit Design, Cedar Green, Size XL 149819806
Cosy dog fleece jacket: Keep them warm in all seasons with this comfortable, fleecy dog vest designed for cool conditions 100% recycled fleece: The quick-drying, 100% recycled polyester dog fleece provides warmth without bulk or weight Breathable dog sweater: Active-fit, anti-chafing dog training vest built with extended coverage over hips and thighs Easy to wear: Side-release buckles for easy on/off, dog lead portal to be worn over a dog harness Trail-tested top quality promise: All dog walking accessories in the range are rigorously field tested and designed from a dog’s perspective
prodImage
£65.49
Shipping: Free
Ruffwear Climate Changer Dog Fleece, Large Dog Coat Vest, Cosy & Warm Winter Jacket Mid Layer, Breathable Pullover for Pets, Comfortable Active Fit Design, Basalt Grey, Size L 149819791
Cosy dog fleece jacket: Keep them warm in all seasons with this comfortable, fleecy dog vest designed for cool conditions 100% recycled fleece: The quick-drying, 100% recycled polyester dog fleece provides warmth without bulk or weight Breathable dog sweater: Active-fit, anti-chafing dog training vest built with extended coverage over hips and thighs Easy to wear: Side-release buckles for easy on/off, dog lead portal to be worn over a dog harness Trail-tested top quality promise: All dog walking accessories in the range are rigorously field tested and designed from a dog’s perspective
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
Ruffwear Climate Changer Dog Fleece, Large Dog Coat Vest, Cosy & Warm Winter Jacket Mid Layer, Breathable Pullover for Pets, Comfortable Active Fit Design, Basalt Grey, Size L CLIMATEVEST-BG-L
Cosy dog fleece jacket: Keep them warm in all seasons with this comfortable, fleecy dog vest designed for cool conditions 100% recycled fleece: The quick-drying, 100% recycled polyester dog fleece provides warmth without bulk or weight Breathable dog sweater: Active-fit, anti-chafing dog training vest built with extended coverage over hips and thighs Easy to wear: Side-release buckles for easy on/off, dog lead portal to be worn over a dog harness Trail-tested top quality promise: All dog walking accessories in the range are rigorously field tested and designed from a dog’s perspective
prodImage
£73.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fleece Vest for Dogs
Material: 100% Recycled Polyester
Features: Breathable, Quick-Drying, Wind-Resistant

Price History

1M 3M
Ruffwear Climate Changer Fleece Vest Large
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ruffwear

Ruffwear Flagline S
£80.99
Ruffwear Flagline SCompare 9 Prices
Ruffwear Front Range Harness S
£43.95
Ruffwear Front Range Harness SCompare 27 Prices
Ruffwear Web Master dog harness XXS
£54.99
Ruffwear Web Master dog harness XXSCompare 16 Prices
Ruffwear Float Coat XXS
£89.99
Ruffwear Float Coat XXSCompare 4 Prices
Ruffwear Float Coat M
£99.99
Ruffwear Float Coat MCompare 3 Prices
Ruffwear Front Range Harness XXS
£46.86
Ruffwear Front Range Harness XXSCompare 14 Prices
Ruffwear Hi & Light Harness S
£46.50
Ruffwear Hi & Light Harness SCompare 9 Prices
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest S
£61.00
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest SCompare 7 Prices
Ruffwear Web Master dog harness XS
£79.99
Ruffwear Web Master dog harness XSCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest M
£65.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ruffwear Sun Shower Raincoat M (05303)
£69.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hunter Dog coat Uppsala 50
£67.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ruffwear Sun Shower Raincoat XXS (05303)
£60.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ruffwear Sun Shower Raincoat XS (05303)
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ruffwear Overcoat Fuse Jacket XL
£77.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ruffwear Sun Shower Raincoat L (05303)
£59.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ruffwear Sun Shower Raincoat S (05303)
£56.39
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest L
£58.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ruffwear Sun Shower Raincoat XL (05303)
£55.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel