Rudy Project Sintryx

• Sunglasses
• Model for: Unisex
• UV Filter: Yes
• Frame Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rudy Project Sintryx
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RUDY PROJECT Sintryx Sunglasses Yellow RRP £230.00
RUDY PROJECT Sintryx Sunglasses Yellow RRP £230.00, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Sunglasses & Goggles
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Model for
Unisex
UV Filter
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Rudy Project Sintryx
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rudy Project

Rudy Project Rydon Slim
£193.50
Rudy Project Rydon SlimCompare 1 Prices
Rudy Project Defender
£89.00
Rudy Project DefenderCompare 2 Prices
Rudy Project Tralyx Slim
£152.00
Rudy Project Tralyx SlimCompare 1 Prices
Rudy Project Fotonyk
£65.99
Rudy Project FotonykCompare 1 Prices
Rudy Project Stratofly
£65.00
Rudy Project StratoflyCompare 2 Prices
Rudy Project Spinhawk
£109.99
Rudy Project SpinhawkCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oakley EVZero blade (OO9454)
£99.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Maui Jim Sugar Beach
£100.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Twoface
£107.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RB3636
£100.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Maui Jim Breakwall
£100.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dior D 2
£97.64
Compare Prices
31 offers
Ray Ban RB3716
£100.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Maui Jim Lighthouse
£100.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bollé Bolt S
£99.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ray Ban RB2212
£100.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rudy Project Sintryx
born.toride
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel