Rudy Project Rydon Slim

Manufacturer: Rudy Project
Rudy Project Rydon Slim
from £109.00to £110.002 offersManufacturer: Rudy Project
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Unisex
• UV Filter: Yes
• Frame Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Rudy Project Rydon Slim
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rudy Project Sunglasses Rydon Slim SP545769 0000 White Gloss MLS Gold SP545769-0000
Rudy Project Sunglasses Rydon Slim SP545769 0000 White Gloss MLS Gold, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Rudy Project RYDON SLIM Gloss Black / ImpactX 2 Black Photochromic
Rudy Project RYDON SLIM Gloss Black / ImpactX 2 Black Photochromic, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Model for
Unisex
UV Filter
Yes

Price History

1M
Rudy Project Rydon Slim
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rudy Project

Rudy Project Tralyx
£135.00
Rudy Project TralyxCompare 1 Prices
Rudy Project Spinhawk
£109.99
Rudy Project SpinhawkCompare 2 Prices
Rudy Project Defender
£116.00
Rudy Project DefenderCompare 2 Prices
Rudy Project Stratofly
£65.00
Rudy Project StratoflyCompare 2 Prices
Rudy Project Fotonyk
£65.99
Rudy Project FotonykCompare 1 Prices
Rudy Project Tralyx Slim
£152.00
Rudy Project Tralyx SlimCompare 1 Prices
Rudy Project Sintryx
£99.99
Rudy Project SintryxCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maui Jim Breakwall
£109.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Oakley Flak Beta
£109.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB3721
£114.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ray Ban RB3267
£109.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB3221
£109.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oakley Feedback
£110.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Carrera 006/S
£109.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RB3220
£109.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ray Ban RB3214 Rimless Aviator
£109.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Maui Jim Lighthouse
£109.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rudy Project Rydon Slim
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
extreme_eyewear
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel