Rudy Project Tralyx Slim

Manufacturer: Rudy Project
Rudy Project Tralyx Slim
from £152.001 offerManufacturer: Rudy Project
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Women
• UV Filter: Yes
• Frame Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Rudy Project Tralyx Slim
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rudy Project Tralyx Slim White Gloss ImpactX 2 Cycling Glasses SP46--69-01 NEW
Rudy Project Tralyx Slim White Gloss ImpactX 2 Cycling Glasses SP46--69-01 NEW, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Sunglasses & Goggles
prodImage
£152.00
£156.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Model for
Women
UV Filter
Yes

Price History

1M
Rudy Project Tralyx Slim
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rudy Project

Rudy Project Tralyx
£135.00
Rudy Project TralyxCompare 1 Prices
Rudy Project Spinhawk
£109.99
Rudy Project SpinhawkCompare 2 Prices
Rudy Project Rydon Slim
£109.00
Rudy Project Rydon SlimCompare 2 Prices
Rudy Project Defender
£116.00
Rudy Project DefenderCompare 2 Prices
Rudy Project Stratofly
£65.00
Rudy Project StratoflyCompare 2 Prices
Rudy Project Fotonyk
£65.99
Rudy Project FotonykCompare 1 Prices
Rudy Project Sintryx
£99.99
Rudy Project SintryxCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oakley Flight Jacket
£152.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Persol PO2422SJ
£152.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gucci GG 1857/S
£126.75
Compare Prices
17 offers
Oakley Jawbreaker
£152.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gucci GG 0022S
£152.75
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tom Ford Jameson (FT0752)
£160.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gucci Sunglasses GG 1819
£152.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gucci GG 1864/S
£152.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)
£174.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Gucci GG 0092S
£152.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rudy Project Tralyx Slim
trbur_3327
prodImage
£152.00
Shipping: £4.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel